Wagi ung staff ng @SkywaySOMCO from Bicutan -North
Mode: Cash
Teller “ Sir need nyo resibo?”
Driver: “Oo”
Di ba mandate na ang resibo automatic na ibinibigay? Kahit Anong establishment it is required!
Ang aga oi!!!
This is a reminder from your nurse moot to not take your rest for granted, drink your water, and if you have been experiencing migraines or severe headaches for more than 3 months, consult your doctor
Take this based on experience, because I’ve been neglecting my health for a little while and it didn’t end up well 🥲
No seriously, listen to your body
@MakatiTraffic baka naman po ung isang tunnel sa magallanes pwd na gamitin nung mga papunta ng Gate 3. Iba po ang traffic daily sa tunnel and magallanes rotonda lalo na dahil nag occupy ng bangketa ung condominium. Pasakit na po. As early as 6 am grabe ang pasakit
@phixo_sopiya @Jonginnie__OT9 + clarify ko lang, i cringed when i heard my former bias sing dyna… and same with a few more. Then last year I saw EXO sa Dingo. I got hooked!! These guys have the vocals! Then watched ladder & some concerts, waley na, binitawan ko ung bias ko sa kabila. I am into musicals din.
@phixo_sopiya @Jonginnie__OT9 Aamin po ako. I got introduced to EXO when they were starting. I wasnt into kpop then. 2020 depression hit! Saw them on JC & noticed d person as he stood out. When i listened to them live i cringed but they are funny. I only have few songs that I liked +