I don't know why people keep saying na andali, basic, simple, di complicated, and very nice raw ng choreo ng treasure unlike other groups like enha, svt, etc. Eh looking at their choreo, sobrang nakaka amaze yung foot work, yung hands, yung body movements all in all, yung choreo!
na bias wreck ako nang walang kahirap-hirap. Thank you junghwan for making me kilig hihi! kaasar yung line distribution ng 'hello' by treasure! bwisit! pero line distib lang. The rest was exemptional!!!! <333
AHAHAHA kabado bente. nag crush reveal aq sa friends ko tapos feeling ko magbabago an lahat sana hindi tho aksi super weird and akward. don't make it hard for me ches ha! kinakabahan ako ksi baka ma spill ni madam sai huhu no joke. may trust issues na ata ako
parang andali lang nman nung math namin ngayon (div poly eme chuchu) pero nahihirapan ako mag process. laging may pag-aalinlangan tapos need ko pa ng assistance from my dearest kindest seatmates HAHAHAHAH thnx ha luv u all
It's been 3 weeks since the opening of our shool. Ngayon ko lang naramdaman yung pagod sa lahat ng bagay. I'm soooo exhausted. I just want to lay on my bed and read. There's so many things around me. nakaka overwhelm... Overwhelmed but still grateful though.
I have decided to leave Stan Twitter. I will transform this acc into a semi-personal acc nalang. If you want to unfollow me, due to the reason, it's okay. I'll be wanting a smaller circle anyways. And if not, thank you still. Yun lang! Night luvs ♥️
I love how jonaxx men stands firm with their principles. Yung tipong hindi mababali basta-basta. It makes me admire them more. I love men with firm principles. Like Achilles, Royce, and Riguel. More pa ofc.
I attended a music worship symposium at our church today and it was a BLAST! Para akong unattended ng concert Nung victory song na! No reservations and limitations. I danced as sang git the Lord! I would definitely apply everything that I have learned. Yun lang, God bless po!
Would you date someone who ...?
1 - no
2 - no
3 - no (based on experience)
4 - no
5 - no (we'll clash)
6 - no
7 - of course not
8 - no (I like someone else)
Reply '.' and I'll give you the questions.