Ranveer Singh you magnificent person! How you’ve done this??? Epic epic epic! Blown me away and how! Pure magic in Padmavat!!!!!! 👏👏👏👏 @RanveerOfficial#Padmavat
Maine toh Manish k kehne par aise he post kardiya tha “Bhai post karo Bhai post karo” lekin I cant believe that these guys @IuliaVantur and @Manishpaul03 have come up with such a kick ass song . (1/2)
The whole #gang of ShilpaShinde under surveillance and also the PRs are now answerable to defense along with ShilpaShinde. Wait for her reality before the world soon .
Shilpa - divorce rate badh rahi hai kyunki ladkiyan zayda padh likh rahi hai
No doubt u left ur graduation in btw without informing ur family.
@ColorsTV@BiggBoss@rajcheerfull@BeingSalmanKhan
Congratulations u have such a backward n regressive thinking winner.👏😒
#BB11
To prove yourself mean is a #Task...nothing to do with anyones personality...4 days left for @BiggBoss 11 finale...Excuses shudnot b welcomed...I strongly believe @eyehinakhan or @lostboy54 shud win @ColorsTV@BiggBoss
YOU guys can post that video of hina but usske pahile kya huya ye bhul jate lagta
Looks at this video how arshi abused hina badly
literally I can listen two to three words then you can guess what what she said to hina
Also she said to her jubair mistress
#BB11#BiggBoss11
If hina had done wat arshi & Shilpa did durng d shw hw wd all ds hina htrs react?She wd b tken 2 cntrl jail aftr d show.dere r ppl who hve been doing worst things.bt dey r nt even mentioned&no1 even cares. Shame on u people @ColorsTV@rajcheerfull@EndemolShineIND@BiggBoss#bb11
@bollywood_life Watch Shilpa Shinde Mocking her Own Fandom and Maharashtrian,
How Disgusting Shilpa shinde is,She Insulated Maharashtrian N Laughing on Maharashtrian
@vinci1203
@iamSinghaniya @Shilparocks123 Kitni fatati h inki.....khi aa jaate h muh le k.....itna dhyan unki taarif m lgaaiye jinki fan ho...bs Hina k baare m sochti h