Karma entha powerful oo chusara
Senior NTR garini Ameturish ani ededo forced trolls chesaru, movie lo petti enjoy chesaru, tippi kodithe 1 week lo Boss ni tokkestad ani uday kiran ani social media motham viral avutundi, Genz ki chiru oka erripk ayyad, ippatikaina maarandi ra 🙏
#TCExclusive:
Man of Masses #JrNTR has launched his own production house, titled “NTRTAIN.”
NTR and his wife Pranathi garu are the directors of this Production house.
“NTRTAIN” combines NTR with Entertain, reflecting his name and the core essence of cinema.
I said this 3 weeks ago.
This PR activity didn’t start today. It started the moment @NagaBabuOffl entered Jabardasth.
He had Bullet Bhaskar perform a skit degrading Annagaru. Now we are seeing the same pattern continue.
This isn’t new for someone who has repeatedly shown hatred towards the Nandamuri family and seems determined to create controversies that weaken the Alliance. 😡😡
#TeluguDesamParty @naralokesh@PawanKalyan@JanaSenaParty
Oka scene correct ga 3 days mundhu nunde troll avthundi… same adhe scene ivala released movie lo undi..
Wowwwww !! Entha pedha mafia ra thuuuu… Intha planned ga troll chesthunnaru 🤮🤮
Manam mathram em cheyakunda Musukuni kurchovali 🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻
Krishna Directly attacked NTR in movies
RGV also
Even some comedians did parody like NTR
No one got backlashed but why now??
Because 10 days nuchi pre plan ga trolls cheyinchi ippudu ha scenes movie lo pettinadhuku 💦
Jathi takkuva Lk @IAmVarunTej
I am amazed at how clearly this person pronounces all the languages.
Believe me this is kannada language but he speaks so fluently, just Jr NTR things.
Actually ee matter ni sportive ga thiskoni lyt thisukunevadni...
Bt the way how these guys put this scene in the movie and later conveniently planned to troll Sr NTR before 3-4 days of Movie release date.
Worst to the core @IAmVarunTej@NagaBabuOffl
Questions Raised Over #SrNTR Scene Promotion Strategy🤯🙏
In #KoreanKanakaraju movie scene was already shared on Insta & X before the release. Later the production house reposted those posts so many people started questioning it.
Because of this Sr. NTR is getting too much hate. A legend deserves respect not unnecessary trolling.
Iranian valla space lo mana #MuhafirAfghan valla slogans entraaa, mental mass raa reeeyyy!!
Spam chesina parla anipichindhi first time e clip chusi 🔥🔥 @DragonMovieOffl 🐉🐉🐉
#JAINTR will soon become a global slogan 💯💯