@_2GB_Ram it was past and now things have been changed, Now hindu can do only one marriage, it they want second, they have to divorce the first one. now come to the point, do muslims has this law? in muslims, polygamy is legal but not in hinduism now. so give full information.
@pinklininginsky At least non muslim women have rights in India. if anything happen with them on the name of religion, they have laws. they won't be helpless like muslim women who has to follow sharia, if not then face fatwa and all. muslim women condition is worst than any other women.
@imashishsrrk@avincts1989@Sharmishta__19 ek tweet army ke naam kyon nahi likhta SRK, ki army ne jo kiyaa wo sahi tha. terrorists ko maarke sahi kiyaa. kyon nahi likh rahaa? condemn to pakistani logon ne bhi kiyaa hai pahalgam ko. condemn aur army ke liye tweet me farq hai.
@LastSRKian@SwayamHiTuAgni He is patriot but it doesn't change the fact that his father was from Peshawar. His love for Porkistan is seen not only before 26/11 but also after 26/11. His movies are watched by Porkis even after ban. why would he want to lose his Porki fans just for one tweet on Indian Army?
@LastSRKian after 26/11 his statement on Pakistan
"It (Pakistan) is a great neighbour to have. We are great neighbours, They are good neighbours. Let us love each other.
Let me be honest. My family is from Pakistan, my father was born there and his family is from there,"
isn't it enough?
@LastSRKian ms dhoni father is not from pakistan first of all. srk has openly said that "pakistan ki team jeetti hai to lagta hai walid ki team jeet rahi hai, india jeet rahi hoti hai to ammi ki side " ye soft corner nahi to kyaa hai. dekha hai ya video bheju?
@LastSRKian when it comes to country you have to give a strong message to enemy country through any platform that the whole country is united. whether it is social media or interview or anything else.
You can't be good or aman pasand or shanti doot and patriot at the same time.
@LastSRKian and paying tax does not mean you don't have any soft corner for Porkistanis or you are patriot.
there had been many pakistanis who earned in india, paid taxes here and hate India.
we have seen SRK having a soft corner for pakistani because of his father is from peshawar.
@QurEshi10111993@Sharmishta__19 pahalgam attack me jab dharm puchhke mara tha tab kahan chhup gayaa tha tu ?? tab tune mana ki aatankiyon ne galat kiya ??
Orders for Pahalgam satellite images from US firm peaked two months before attack
Soumya Pillai @soumya_pillai reports
#ThePrintExclusive
https://t.co/EX7164gUwF
Orders for Pahalgam satellite images from US firm peaked two months before attack
Soumya Pillai @soumya_pillai reports
#ThePrintExclusive
https://t.co/EX7164gUwF
Orders for Pahalgam satellite images from US firm peaked two months before attack
Soumya Pillai @soumya_pillai reports
#ThePrintExclusive
https://t.co/EX7164gUwF
Orders for Pahalgam satellite images from US firm peaked two months before attack
Soumya Pillai @soumya_pillai reports
#ThePrintExclusive
https://t.co/EX7164gUwF
@SpokespersonMoD ye body language itni down kyon hai is aadmi ki .. isko dekhke dimag kharab hota hai.. bahut hi down feel hota hai jaise hum backfoot pe hain
@theskindoctor13 logon ke ishare pe chalega kya modi. log kahte gaye modi ji karte gaye. kya mila ye sab karke. terrorist pakde gaye? pak ne mana ki uska haath tha pahalgham me? nahi. terrorist activities ruk jayegi ab? pakistani jhuk gaye? peace ho jayegi ind pak ke beech? defend karna band karo
@Rajayad4353 @_Raumdeuterr @astrokrishanan@mohitlaws war chahe na chahe lekin jeet chahiye thi. world ke samne ek messege jata ki india jeeta hai pakistan hara hai. hum tab tak peechhe hatne ko taiyar nahi jab tak pakistan openly request nahi karta bharat se ceasefire ke liye. hum haar gaye saari duniya ke samne.