@rpm_anne Hi ms. anne just followed you lang po!! Thank you so much po sa mga free reviewers nyo it help me in college and sa pag take ko ng PmLE this year🥹🫶 More blessings to you po🧚♀️✨️
i just want to say thank you #rpmtwt!
sa kada scroll ko may reviewer, may drills and random notes for recalls.
you guys made this pmle journey bearable and a lot more fun.
kita-kita tayo sa PICC for our Oath Taking!!🥺🤍🫂
i'm in love with this quote:
"if you're persistent, you'll get it. if you're consistent, you'll keep it. and if you're grateful, you'll attract more of it."
Kagabi palang iniisip ko na talagang ma d-drain talaga energy ko today kaso ang baklang itue hinde natulog ng maaga ang ending sa IO palang drain na yung pang whole ko na sana na energy.
Ayun tulog sya habang nag sha-shade😭 #rpmtwt