Party Start π
Semangat streamingnya ARMY~
Sejauh ini kalian udah bisa menyesuaikan sama chapter 2 belum myy? Dengan rilis lagu dadakan, schedule dadakan dan makin banyak konten, gimana rasanya myy?π
#YetToCome#BTS_Proof@BTS_twt
(+)
[π₯] VOTING BATTLE BEGINS NOW!
The night is getting hot and for sure #TeamFire will drop a lot! Last one hour before reset, make sure you have voted all of your accounts now ARMYs! ππ»
π³: https://t.co/SnL7p9P6ol
π³: https://t.co/TKfmUT8LcF
kalo army beneran bisa live di weverse mah nanti weverse gak kuat :') karna akan setiap hari jutaan army yang live haha bts juga bingung mau gabung ke yang mana hahahahaha ππ π
#TeamFire your turn in 15 minutes. Are you still here?? π€
#TeamUGH, #TeamCypher, #TeamDdaeng you can still cast your votes! Do not stop!! πββοΈπββοΈ
#TeamUGH and #TeamCypher, remember to cast your votes if you haven't!
The other team haven't started mass voting. Let's increase the gap more!!
π³οΈ:https://t.co/RnkPlSXz9e
π¦| MASS VOTING TEAM CYPHER
ARMY yang #TeamCypher drop vote di Idolplus dan tiket Fan N Star kalian sekarang, let's gooo!
π³: https://t.co/bLcYmXxbBW
π³: https://t.co/4xW8ANKhRo