@bhash Aap serive tho bilkul nahi dete Acha hai gaadi nahi karid kar petrol dalu Abhi mujhe aapaka gaadi karid kar petrol dalke gaadi use karna pad raha hai
2way money loss mera gadi repair ko deke 5months hua hai.Cno- P53AFDCBAA04609 thank you @bhash paisa tho mere pedse 🌳aatha hai
@bhash Why are spreading the false content @bhash@OlaElectric Myvehicle is at your service centre for five months till now for battery repair till now no update and absolutely 0 response and you are still spreading all these lies my c no is - P53AFDCB7BAA04609 iam going to file a case
@bhash@OlaElectric First sort your service network then launch new vehicles such a waste service network is ola electric its been two months idropped my vehicle in my nearest service centre there is absolutely no response nd reply about status of my scooter from serviceteam and the customer support
#AdipurushTrailer reactions watching
1. Leaked trailer on Twitter
2. High quality official Trailer
3. On the big screen with 3D 💥🔥
#Adipurush 🏹 #Prabhas