@realhimanshi That’s what happened when you do stuff for world and do things to make sana jealous or to show sana where you want to stand if you deeply love asim you should stop worry about anything but you are so busy to take sana down and to make yourself a fucking celebrity which u r not!
@Ailaajadooo@YouTubeIndia When Kalla came out they made it 20m they had at least 5 days to make it 40m but when bhuladunga came out they have now ego issue and streaming it like mad ppl. Insecure fandom don’t care abt nalla nalli but to satisfy their So called egos
@faeintheclouds How royalyyy sid n sana is ignoring these nalla n bille bille and He-man-she is still taking sana name to be in limelight despo for sana to reply her nonsense but sana is just so busy in life Haq sy❤️
@RaginiS42617786 @AlsoBajwa She likes to do it that way what if she go for lip job then yhe chu** will say k why she did that I mean they hate sana but focus on her so badly.
@VijMahhi Ab agar yhe kam @VijMahhi dikha dikha k kari hoti to yhe stupid chandra ata or kheta dikhawa kare ha yeh log kisi hal mein khush nai reh skty.
@akasshagupta@peepoye_ HK khud dawat deti ha ulty tweets kar k or sana ki old vids out kre ha so in that case she deserves it when did sana said smthng abt any1. So @akasshagupta is fair asf.