@Mrbeast222697@SumitkadeI And that 100 tweets are not from the famous and reliable box office trade analysts all are from street dogs like you π€£π€£π€£π
@SamBoy_9999@TheNameIsYash What π€£π€£π€£ for toxic literally every Telugu reel makers used toxic to gain views and this idiot is telling they are using Telugu movies π€£π€£π€£π€£
@AhsalMansoori@hereforRanbir So miku edhi kavali adhi eh source nunchi vachina nammutharu ade vere valla cinema aithe meeru previous ga eh source ni nammero ade source vere valla cinema gurinchi collection chapthe nammaru what a logic ivanni chusthe naku attharintki daredi climax scene dialogue gurthosthundi
@AhsalMansoori@hereforRanbir Andhra box vadu taxic release mundu chala negative chappedu vade collections post chesthe adhi nammatledu at least taran Adarsh report aina nammali kada? Because he's gold standard for hindi box collection report vadu kuda toxic movie baledu ani 2 stars ichadu sovadinim nammava?
@AhsalMansoori@hereforRanbir Bro no body will believe random website who post random number andharu konni reliable source nundi nammutharau nuvvu rajasab collection eh websites chusi nammev? Adhe website ipudu toxic collection chapthe nammav kada enti bro idi?
@AhsalMansoori@hereforRanbir Of course first day early morning shows it got disaster reviews so obviously why audience will go to theaters for? So collection will be so less and irony is you are accepting 2nd collection is genuine just because it's low but you are accepting first day collection π€£π€£
@hereforRanbir Coolie is not at all got negative review it was mixed reviews many reviewers gave 3 to 3.5 and nobody trolled but for toxic literally 0 to 1.5 star and everyone mocked and trolled like normal people just get views they made mock reels on toxic but on one did like that coolie
@CrazyRober91653@JungkookTweetsX Monna ma inti gruha pravesham ayindi dhaniki tiles vesindhi mi valle π€£π€£π€£ vallaki nen job ichanu naku job avasram ledπ€£π€£π€£
@VintageKic25373 Bosudike nim support yaav sulemagnige beku movie chanagilla so safe chanagi iddidre bere irodu kathe nan shata support madidira neevu disaster aadru parvagilla nim heros last 3 films total collection is less than toxic day collection with disaster talk hogi Telugu avr thunne unni