@AppleSupport
Updated my iPhone 16 Plus to iOS 26 honestly a disaster. Icons look like theyโre made for the color blind, UI feels like cheap Android, call log is messy, and the phone runs slower Zero innovation since Steve Jobs. Apple really losing its trust factor old
Ver btr
@SinghHindesh@myntra Bade harami log bethe he waha par tiffin kha kar so jate he @MyntraSupport naam hi sif tiffin khane me ras he ghar se nikal dete tabhi waha nokar bane bethe h
@zomato please start delivering clothes like zomato formula ๐๐๐ public ko asani rahegi @myntra inko dhnda nahi karna he deliver karna nahi he tum time ke pakke ho to suru kare?
@letsblinkit why you are not selling clothes?? City wise jo jo soap ho zomato jase collect karti wese tum bhi orders collection karke bhej do same day delivery @myntra valo ko nahi dhanda karna he so
Very poor service and delay service means @Flipkart@flipkartsupport ( ekart) totally waste of time totally distrusting our mind no improvement in business just eating salary right public to pagal h nahi?
@Shailendr0001@myntra@MyntraSupport Bhai mene 8 tarikh ka order kiya tha abhi tak nahi aya he koi update nahi h 5 din se cancel bhi nahi kar sakte paise daba kar beth gaye he
@myntra@MyntraSupport you have a only answer expected date yahi he aayega aap nichit rahiye bhai @ZeptoNow@letsblinkit se kuch sikhlo maan lo grocery de rahe jyada khud ke store he @ZeptoNow@letsblinkit tum khud fashion brand sell karo my ideas iska dhandha bandh ho jayega
@MyntraSupport@myntra
Ekart services are very bad please help please understand public excitement and occasion is most important we are trusting on you your the best but now i feel very bad we will never order from @Flipkart and @myntra
Ordered from @myntra Date 08/08/2025 still not reach at my location Jamnagar is not rural area itโs city learning from another delivery partner and shopping apps otherwise one day you will out of this market @MyntraSupport@myntra@MyNykaa have fast delivery partner
@sama Bhai koi file edits nai karke de raha he sahi se ek kam nahi kar raha bus sir chat karte time karta he 10 min 15 min esa search karo to uska javab deta wo bhi addhi knowledge ka mere pass aur idea he dm me
@SirPareshRawal Unko raju ka role chahiye aur akki ko babu rav dena he isme ladai ho gai ese to nahi skata babu rav khopadi ese koi thodi todega kiski to nikal diye unki
Boman irani aa jaygenge ye role me ๐
@Paytm@Paytmcare
Your service is very impressive and also too much improved and trusted from other payment apps
Fell safe and feel good on this time
I request to all Indian try ome time now
Pytm