ashco?!?!
m: recharge ka?
a: oo, talaga. hindi ako nakaubos pero parang kailangan ko ng something to make me alive.
m: *smiles*
a: oy! hindi, wait lang, wait lang!
m: wait, wait, wait! parang may mali sa sentence mo eh. is it something..
a: i need something. oo, something talaga!
m: or someone? someone!
a: something.. something! i don't know..
m: *kumanta*
yan na ba yung recharge na order nya, marco?!? 😆
the housemates played a game where they gave messages to random people in the house
marco: one thing i think about you is i never thought that you could also be that vulnerable.
ashley: one thing i think about you is i’m genuinely rooting for you.
TUESko ANG ASHCO