Aku tgk cerita Korea, saja tengok bio pelakon² lelaki. Mak ai.. tinggi² belaka..183, 187, 189cm bagai.
Bila check kat google, purata tinggi lelaki
🇰🇷: ±175 cm
🇲🇾: ±168–169 cm
Perbezaan: sekitar 6–7 cm
Kat sini 180 tu tinggi. Kat Korea, biasa
Org Melayu kena ubah pemakanan kot
Tengok betapa orang meraikan elemen Islam dalam anime.
Kemudian ada orang yang minta Nirnama buang/kurangkan atau tak terlalu menonjolkan elemen Islam sebab katanya takkan dapat sambutan daripada 'orang luar', 'market luar'.
It took a little longer than expected, but we have created a website for people to view the footage collected from Gaza in one place. You no longer have to download the entire archives to see them.
It includes:
64,537 videos
17,905 photos
Ability to download individual videos
Searchable index
Exhaustive sources list (300+ journalists)
Geolocation data
Livemap with minute to minute updates
Victim list
It can be accessed here: https://t.co/s0Se94PXWF
Please share & quote tweet to help this post break out of the twitter algorithm prison.
We will keep adding the rest of the archives to the site, be patient- it is difficult work. Continue to seed the torrents provided, as that is the best way to ensure the footage remains stored in decentalized way.
God bless all those who sacrificed their lives to get this footage out, and everyone invovled in collecting/archiving it.
Join our telegram:
https://t.co/bvcis3b9GT
Follow our backup accounts:
@ZionismExposedx & @IsraelExposedAr
Ohhhh patutlah hantar cytro Bangla nak guilt trip orang2 Malaysia supaya terima Rohingya atas dasar Islam bersaudara???
Sebab nak hantar pelarian siap pakej HIV???? Nak jadikan Malaysia tong sampah sebab Bangla malas handle???
Most Malaysians are unaware that the Australian government funds a Bahasa Melayu (BM) service on SBS, Australia’s public multicultural broadcaster dedicated to serving ethnic minorities and migrant communities. Recently, SBS interviewed Nur Sajat, a transgender Malaysian who was granted asylum in Australia on LGBT-related grounds. Nur Sajat had drawn the ire of Malaysian Islamic authorities, who attempted to arrest her. She eventually fled to Australia via Thailand with assistance from international human rights organisations.
You can listen to the interview here:
https://t.co/fSGKABHhon
#Malaysia #LGBT #Australia
Sia- Tanah
Malaysia
Tunisia
Russia
Land- Tanah
England
Scotland
Ireland
Iceland
Finland
Poland
Switzerland
The Netherlands (Tanah rendah)
Thailand
Stan- Tanah
Afghanistan (Tanah orang Afghan)
Kazakhstan (Tanah orang Kazakh)
Kyrgyzstan (Tanah orang Kyrgyz)
Tajikistan (Tanah orang Tajik)
Turkmenistan (Tanah orang Turkmen)
Uzbekistan (Tanah orang Uzbek)
Nesos/nesia- kepulauan
Indonesia (kepulauan india)
Polynesia (banyak pulau)
Micronesia (pulau-pulau kecil)
Tengok video from Hitz on Tiktok pasal bendera negara. It was not funny at all. Teruknya pengetahuan am masing-masing. Jadi DJ tah pape, then pengetahuan am kelaut. Buat malu je. Kat sekolah dulu buat apa?
I grew up on food stamps and now I'm literally getting paid to shitpost and watch Counter-Strike ANYTHING IS POSSIBLE THANK YOU PAVEL FOR BELIEVING IN ME NEVER GIVE UP ON YOUR DREAMS
Pertubuhan Pelindung Khazanah Alam Malaysia claimed that RM53 million was paid by Japan to several individuals, rather than the government, for the transfer of 3 elephants to Tennoji Zoo in Osaka, according to a whistleblower.
NGO president Rajesh Nagarajan called on the MACC to investigate Perhilitan and former Natural Resources and Environmental Sustainability Minister Nik Nazmi.
🧵1
Wahai Aqilah baca tak berita penuh tak? Sekolah tu dibina atas tanah orang. tiada izin. tiada kelulusan. Sekolah madrasah pun kalau main bina ja kita mintak dirobohkan. NGO kita dah sediakan sekolah yang sah untuk puak hanyut tu. Kenapa nak yang haram jugak?
A man has accused DBKL of leaking his personal contact details to a developer after lodging a complaint about dust pollution from a nearby construction site.
He claimed he received a message from a project representative instead of an official update from DBKL after submitting the complaint through the ADU@KL platform.
🧵1
Tak perlu diiktiraf pun, kalau tengok dari cara puak2 ni besar kepala bagi betis nak peha. What do you think gonna happen lepas diiktiraf, bagi kerja, bayar cukai? Kau ingat dorang nk cari duit utk balik negara sendiri ke?
Takde. Dorang akan bagi alasan “aku bayar cukai” so aku ada hak jugak dlm Malaysia ni. Dorang akan main sentimen tu pula
Kau kalau beria juga nak tolong Rohingya ni, then lead by example la, pergi ambil 1-3 budak ajak tinggal dengan kau. Tengok boleh tahan ke tak
Ni bukan masalah cukai saja, ni masalah perangai, budaya, identity. ADAB
Dasar cilisos
Geram betul dengan monopolies
I have paid for Unifi+their TV for 16 years ~ never bothered to pasang their TV cos nothing intresting
Now first time nak watch cos of World Cup.
And found out , I have to pay RM50...which is ok.
But what's worse is what I found out ~ long time customers are paying more than new customers.
Monopolies don't value loyalty.
Btw for a techCo , their website is not very user friendly
😂😂😂😂🤔🤔😭😭🙈🙈
This is the last completely Christian village in the Holy Land. This is what Israel just did to it. Are you going to do anything about it, Ambassador Huckabee? @USAmbIsrael