@airtelindia
Is there any way to connect with you. I am not able to connect with your customer care support and there is no reply from email also.
Your chatbot has no option to resolve my issue
@SEVA_NBPDCL Yahi reason hai bijali k chori hone ka, bina paise ka kuch hota nhi hai, even paisa v de do to v kuch nhi hota hai. Corruption 100%.
Koi kuch bolta hai hi nhi. Side se paisa do tb koi kuch bolenge wo v paise k wajan k hisab se @NitishKumar
@SEVA_NBPDCL i have applied for two new connection on last August month. But still I m waiting for meter installation step.people have applied after September,For them evrything is completed.because they has source😞
My Apcln no: 52198350888 n
52198494125
Pincode: 841412 jalalpur
@honda2wheelerin Dealer like Ambey Honda (chapra)will say I don't care after delivery/ getting the price.
Service center(Chapra) will say it will cost ₹1000 .
Activa age is only 7 days
Issue wt Ambey Honda.
#hondaActiva6G@honda2wheelers@ambeyHonda
I went out for this nut boult agency as well as service center. Agency denied they told our work is only sell after that we don't know anything. Srvc cnter told they don't hv this type of boult.rpr it frm outside.
“आज भी गैंगस्टर की साँठगाँठ है। गिरफ़्तारी का ड्रामा ताकि ज़िंदा रहे। चुनाव लड़ेगा ये।”
“फ़र्ज़ी एनकाउंटर! मार डाला ताकि राज़ न उगले।”
चित मैं जीता, पट तू हारा वाला सिक्का भी पलट पलट के परेशान है।