🦦 : bang pas di hotel.. (udh ketawa duluan)
⚔ : apaa" wkwk
🦦 : can i order fan service ? 😭
🍊 : room service anjir HAHAHAH 🤣
⚔ : HAHAHAHAHAHA 🤣
AKIBAT KELAMAAN JADI IDOL😭🙏🏻
jeonghan’s stories from his hawaii trip with seungkwan 😭 they went snorkeling with nct to see turtles too!
😇 the hawaii trip was fun too i really loved the scenery there. the three of us went, seungkwan, me, and an older hyung we’re close to. none of us could speak english [fluently] so we were just fumbling our way arounf. we parked in an area where we weren’t allowed to park but we couldnt read the english [sign] properly and messed up, so our car got towed and we took a taxi, but even getting a taxi also required english so that was hard too. we somehow managed there, paid the towing fine, got the car back. anyway this trip was fun too
😇 i think the hawaii trip felt the most like an actual trip for me. it was kinda the most spectacular. and during this trip, we happened to run into our friends from nct by coincidence so we met up and hung out together and went snorkeling to see turtles together
[#INFO] MINGYU telah kembali ke Korea dengan selamat setelah menyelesaikan schedule nya di Indonesia
*Muka bantal😭Istirahat yang banyak, gyu!
@pledis_17#SEVENTEEN#MINGYU#민규
Di gose ini aku merasa screentime Jun sangat improve.
Celotehannya kedengeran.
Walaupun dia diem di background juga dinotice dan ditambah caption lucu.
Mau terima kasih sama Hao yg udah speak up tentang screentime mereka dan makasih ke staff gose yg mendengarkan dengan sangat baik.
Kru gose, kalian emang top markotop
V8 : ini namanya tongkrongan broo
DxS : cowo" patah hati deym
CxM : cowo" jatuh cinta kiw
HxW : anjay nih sahabat gweh
JxW : cowo" misterius tp candu
BSS : orang" yg energi nya ga abis" edan
Vocal team : kumpulan anak" baik
Pepo team : kumpulan pengendali cuaca
hiphop team : kumpulan anak" bandel
MAAF INI CUMA ASBUN AJA YAA😭🙏🏻