#Maxtern is such a liar.
He himself accepted in an old interview that he had no issue with the 1M joke, and Elvish never said it with wrong intentions.
Today, he’s creating drama on TV only for footage. Just wait for your turn.
#ElvishYadav#ElvishArmy#The50#The50Show
Ride on Elvish’s name, stay in the limelight.
That’s the only plan #Maxtern has it he knows physically he can’t compete with others ..
Same thing with NARULA , he is trying to play bigg boss here.
Elvish naam = guaranteed screen time.”
#ElvishYadav#ElvishArmy#The50
Are ye toh sbse bde dogle hain Hype ke liye inko elvish chahiye ab ye uske he anti logo ko la rhe hai ecl 2 me bhi same Kiya ab bhi same kr rhe hain 🤬🤬
@ElvishYadav bhai ye season Mt khelna inko bhi inki aukat pta chal jayegi 🙏
#ElvishYadav#ElvishArmy