Hindi ko mabilang if ilang beses akong umiyak when I saw this one.
He thinks he has no fans outside.
He thinks he will be the one evicted.
Pero nung tinanong siya ng mga housemate bakit kailangan nilang mag-stay:
Ang tanging sinabi niya ay sana sapat na yung pakikisama na pinakita niya.
He is so lovable. Marami pa siyang pwedeng ipakita sa lahat. Tulungan natin si Heath please.
We wanted to hug you right there and then. Pero ito rin yung naging dahilan para patuloy kaming maging masigasig dito sa labas para iligtas ka, Moy.
He only has us guys.
Please
BBS HEATH
Nepo babies who flaunt luxury are bad. But worse are those who win office with zero experience—worsening the country while majority keep worshiping them.
We should get a movie or series for these two together. Preferably a BL. MiLi has been the most unexpected ship from this season with undeniable chemistry. That's our duo, Pare!
#PBBCollab#MiLi
Halatang nilalayag ng ABS and GMA ang Willca. Honestly, they could be the next big love team after Jadine, lizquen, kathniel, and aldub. Iba yung chemistry nila. Dustin can stay in bianca's life off screen.
Every season of "Pinoy Big Brother" has its own love teams, and the Celebrity Collab Edition is not an exception.
Here are a few standout ships that got fans hooked this season.
https://t.co/rDzbfs2H3h