#Pursuing M.A (History) from IGNOU.😄
#GRADUATE from D.U.💂
#Struggling to become a profitable Trader.. 😂 #Learning Trading.. 👅
Loves Poems and Shayri's.. 💗
@reliancejio. I am waiting from 09th April for installation of JioAirFiber.. still I am clueless what's going on from your side. Why you guys are not ready to serve Customer.. attaching my booking details with Order id.
Please help if you can..
@Ankur_Gangwar05@dpradhanbjp@PMOIndia Ankur Bhai aapne uppsc ka koi course bhi join kiya tha books ke alawa..
I am planning to join a foundation course online frow uppsc wallah.. after seeing your worst experience i am in Doubt now..
Kya ye log apne course bhi poore karte hai ya nahi ?
@VijayThk Hi Vijay sir, I am your Fan, I follow your all youtube videos, Telegraph posts.. I am impressed by your ATH/Multiyear B.Out setup.. now I want you to Please make some Detailed videos on Reversal Breakout with lots of Example.. i hope you will Entertain my Request..
Thanks to you
@VijayThk@VijayThk sir, please aap suggest karo ki mai kis chart pe belive karu. ?
Tradingview ya investing waale pe kyoki dono ka chart same data dikha raha hai, ya zerodha waale chart pe jiska data aapse match ho raha hai (Even zerodha is showing TradingView charts but both are differ)
@VijayThk@VijayThk sir same chart weekly me Agar aap direct trading view or https://t.co/sIg6y5VFEh pe dekhoge to Swings high or Breakout or ATH ke price points diffrent aarahe hai. Zerodha me chart dekhne pe aapka wala same aaraha hai. Ye charts pe diffrent data Kyo show ho raha hai ??
@RockWithboAt Attaching the bill. Please check it was under warrenty till yesterday but due to sunday, service canter was closed, so I was unable to visit service center..
@RockWithboAt my Airdopes 121 pro is not charging since ystday, as my warranty last date was yestday, bcoz of Sunday service center was closed, so I called them today to claim warrenty, but person on call is declined to support In any manner.
1 of 2...
@RockWithboAt@RockWithboAt I have call recording also, If you want I can share to you.. I tried to share here as proof but not finding any option to attach audio file in cmmnts.
If my product is in warrenty and due to any holiday or Sunday service center is closed, it's not my mistake..