@SushantBSinha Ki maintenance nhi tha....jhaan 10000 km ka company bolti h vha 7-8 harazr pe service karwate h or model bhi itna purana nhi h 2020 dec h...kuch to raham karo janta pe....kuch to shi bolo is bakloli ki jagha in anpadh gadhe ministers se hatkar, baki jsi apki marji, unfollowed.
@SushantBSinha Thodi sharm karo.....m die dedicated bjp ka aadmi hu but is policy ne itni easi ki tesi ki h sala smz nhi aarha h kya kare....kamar hi tod di.....do din phle 1500 ka apka E20 bharwaya or gadi kitni chali h....sirf 87km phir se line me laga diya h tel ke liye...ab ye mat bolna...
at the office, yet cylinders are being sold in black for ₹2700+! This is blatant corruption. We are suffering without fuel for 10 days. Please intervene! Looking for positive response.
THANK YOU in advance.
#LPGScam#Haryana#ConsumerRights#Gorakhpurgas
Urgent help needed! 🚨 @PetroleumMin@HardeepSPuri@mlkhattar@NayabSainiBJP@anilvijminister. We booked our cylinder on May 5th at Gorakhpur Bharat gas egency, Haryana, but it’s still not delivered. While others get home delivery, they informed to us there is "no stock"
@khuchrep Jab khud genral ppl support kare hathiyaarband logo ko....paise de or protect karege to yhi hoga...or jab theak nhi hoga jab tak ye support band nhi hoga...2 sal yhi dekha h vha
@dineshbohrabmr So what is the problem....if a person don't know what is economy then the has right to know about that.
Why you peoples are making nonsense, for that you have to burn yourself and rich here.
@ajeetbharti And what they were doing with this fellow.....they only enjoy instead of research.
Many of my batchmates they were not submitting their thesis coz of this scholarship 😂