@HELBpage Its another fine morning to tell You, @HELB , you are the worst performing government parastatal this year.
Mnapaswa kufutwa kazi👽.
As comrades we are not happy.
@HELBpage You are the worst performing government parastatal this year. HELB should be scrapped off.
How do you dare telling us the same thing for more than 5 months yet no change of stages.
Nkt.
@HELBpage HELB ni scam jos FOR THE FIRST TIME IN KENYAN HISTORY. ALF KK wanatumwa for 5 months kutwambia oooh 'chil kiasi, allocation is ongoing, ohh ,....
Kwani data entry utake miaka ngapi.
Scammers!
@HELBpage Nmemaliza 4.2 juu shuke ime sympathize na mimi,...ii helb nimengoja for two semester but bado wapi, fee balance ya sem mbili.
Sina wazazi, helb mumeniumiza but nisawa
Sasa naulizaje ii pesa mtatupea lini?
@HELBpage Another day to remind you, Ruto said you have enough money buy on our side nothing has happened since last year. Testing our patience is the worst thing HELB can ever joke with. 38168162
On my side nothing has changed. LOL
@HELBpage Have share my ID more than ten times sijui ni laini huwa narukishwa ama nini juu nothing is happening. Helb gotra give us a date or communicate with the school otherwise you ruin the dreams of other na zenyu ziko fulfilled. Shiet. ^KK uko na kitu ya kuniambia
@Joyvelma2@HELBpage So are we going to seat and just let them walk away with it.....first years going to miss helb twice....its more than an insult. Viva
@kelvinmutunkei@HELBpage Its a joke, when govt parastatals start engaging with minors on what they are paid to do.
The have money then what? Defferment due to delay of HELB has never happened , but under this govt its happening with barely 100 days in the reign or else eithe Ringera ama Ruto lie to us
@HELBpage According to me and my consciousness ni kama kuna mchezo wa paka na panya hapa kati ya helb ..our accounts na serikali.
Though sijui who is who...but president said you have money already how long are we going to wait. Infact its too late for this who deserve this? 38168162