Life is a game of @BiggBoss
And we are the contestants π
Enjoy fullest till you are in the game.
Live life such that you can experience captaincy.
Enjoy the luxury budget when earned.
And do not forget to learn from the moments like #WeekendKaWaar
Hey @IRCTCofficial@RailMinIndia
Website is useless even today.. for tatkaal booking at 11??
What is the use of getting digital ??
@narendramodi Kuchh karo yaar,, this is not at all useful between 11:00AM till 11:05AM
Hey @IRCTCofficial
"There seems to be a connection issue with your request. please try after some time"
This error @ 10 & 11 AM is never letting us book confirm tatkaal ticket. Is this a new SCAM? Millions are struggling because of this.
@RailMinIndia@WesternRly@PMOIndia
Hey @JioHotstar@BiggBoss@BeingSalmanKhan@ColorsTV
If you want me to watch #BB19 , Kindly introduce 1.5x & 1.75x speed on your OTT portal. Watching it on 1x speed is just not going to work for me. Be smart like Bigg Boss as respect time of individuals. #BiggBoss19
@TheKhabriTak@Shrutika_arjun Yes,, but @BiggBoss ko ye Hazam nai ho raha,, Unki Jal rahi he,, isi lie,, vo #ShrutikaArjun ke pichhe Dum laga ke pade he,,,
Unnecessary bakheda create kar rahe he,, Video dikhane ke lie vo Chhapri @Avinash_galaxy ko bulane ki kya jarurat thi,, he is total vicious. @ColorsTV
Koi meri ye baat @KaranVeerMehra tak pohchado,,
Ke @Avinash_galaxy is vicious. & Don't give him 0.1% footage,,
@TheFarahKhan ke feedback ke baad vo Karan ke sarahe aage badhna chahta he,, just don't give him a damn,,
Bhai Karan, tera level kahan,, aur vo Chaapri ka kahan
Baaki gharvaale ek dusre ke saath game khel rahe he,,
Aut @BiggBoss#ShrutikaArjun se Jal rahe he,,
Pichhe hi pad gaye he,, Shrutika ke Sasuma ki tarah !!
She has done all right in my opinion.
Laadla nai jita,, to #BiggBoss18 ki laal ho gayi !!
@ColorsTV@BeingSalmanKhan
#Biggboss ki bohot jal rahi he it seems,, #ShrutikaArjun Time God ban gayi to,,
Laadle group ke saare log bhi to corrupt way me hi time God bane the,, to Shrutika se itne chid kyo rahe ho be @BiggBoss
Vo Chaapri @VivianDsena01 nai ban paaya isliye ?
@arjunraaj@ColorsTV
hey @KotakBankLtd ur Fraud Investigation team is clearly inefficient. They stopped a home maker woman from getting digital and and now they consider her Fraudulent.
@KotakCares
is still not getting time to look into her blocked UPI. Shall she switch to other bank ???
@PMOIndia
How stupid ur Fraud Investigation team is @KotakBankLtd@KotakCares
Receiving UPI money form 20-22 ppl - Total received - 1380Rs to play Tambola/ housie game. and sent back those money to winners of the game.
Your Team is blocking our UPI calling it Fraudulent transactions.
@KotakCares You haven't responded to my yesterday's DM yet. how shall i expect any help from you ??
@KotakBankLtd Kindly wake up your support team and ask them to check the DMs
@UPI_NPCI@RuPay_npci@NPCI_BHIM
@BharatBillPay
@KotakBankLtd@KotakCares@UPI_NPCI Please check the quality of the Fraud Investigation team of @KotakBankLtd
They are Blocking our UPI access from the bank account without saying anything. when we call customer care, after 9 days they respond as mentioned above.
Hey @KotakBankLtd@KotakCares
How stupid your UPI team is which blocked the UPI transitions of your loyal customer with reason "UPI Chargeback transaction" when there is not a single UPI transaction with dispute. No one from you customer supports know how to assist now.
You keep your #IRCTC website down during late train arrival, & when we file TRD, it says EDR Repudiate. U r not responding to the TRD file via email at [email protected] why behaving so illogical. give me refund PNR : 8717464005
@IRCTCofficial@RailMinIndia@WesternRly
Hello @IRCTCofficial
You keep your website Down before and after the actual arrival time of 3 hours late train, at railway station they don't fine TRD, when I write email to [email protected] they don't reply, Why r u troubling to get our money back. PNR: 8717464005
Hello @AshwiniVaishnaw & @nitin_gadkari Sir,
4 lane railways is more important than 8 lane road highways.
Public bus stands and Metro stations are more important than New showrooms of private 4 wheelers.
4 wheeler free zones are much needed in crowded areas of big cities.
Hello @narendramodi@PMOIndia
Study says, #Pune city is utilizing only 3% of the rain water for consumption.
we have thiner roads flooded with Water.
Ring Road is still a dream since decades.
you see more water tankers then Public transport busses on road.
Karo kuchh!