Azhar Sulaiman tanya apa rakyat Gaza dapat selepas serangan mengejut Hamas.
Bukan ke semakin ramai orang terkorban?
Sepatutnya mereka kena cari jalan damai, bukan berperang.
Saya nak cerita dua perkara terbesar yang berjaya dicapai sejak serangan 7 Oktober.
For you to understand better.
The Palestine-Israel conflict did not erupt overnight.
This recent war was a result of the oppression that Israel exerted on them for almost 75 years.
Palestinians have been assaulted, mentally and physically tortured, denied the basic necessities, and even chased out of their homes, kidnapped, and even murdered. This happens on a daily basis.
They were trapped within the walls and treated like second-class citizens on their own land.
It’s easy for you to judge everything by what’s happening in this recent attack, but the truth is, Palestinians just want justice and ask for their right to be reinstated.
I will forever stand behind Palestine because that’s what you do. Stand up for a victim of their bully.
#Israelcuak
#Israelkoyak
#Taufanalaqsa
#PrayForPalestine
#PalestineWillBeFree
#PalestineLivesMatter
The way the world sees Palestine as terrorists and Israel as victims is the result of mainstream media who cherry-pick the narrative they want people to see.
And this propaganda succeeded in what we call character assassination when Palestine was painted as the bad guy.
Have you guys seen this video on T*kt*k? So much of positivity coming from her. Last few months accident and hilang keupayaan penglihatan but dia positif gila dengan ujian yang dia hadap 🥺 Semoga kita semua mampu jadi sekuat dia. Dengan izin Allah ﷻ
Beruntungnya jadi adik ni.. Dapat berbuat baik kepada ayahnya.. Kebetulan ayahnya pun kelakar.😅
Berbuatlah baik setiap hari.. Semoga Allah pilih kita sebagai seorang yang istiqamah dengan kebaikan. Yang nak bersedekah di akhir Ramadan, boleh klik https://t.co/6SYd1Orkws
My favourite thing about this one is how it’s entirely dependent on her enthusiastically volunteering to get involved and he knew her well enough to know she would 🥺
This is talent. Nak risau apa hahahha pelik pelik je la manusia. So proud of you adik, power terox best nya pandai dance 🙌🏼😍 your family is soooo supportive adik ni mesti happy surrounding dia positive 🥹🤍