Had this delusional thoughts suddenly while googling on halal food in Macau. “What if i was at the same restaurant as Infinite, they saw me alone and asked me to join them?”
Bye i’m just too excited to see them this weekend! 🙈
@QTWOOJlNNY AGREE! I was there and Doran and Faker jersey is everywhere! I mean nothing shocking for faker but Doran? He definitely deserves all the love 😍
BUAT YANG BERENCANA LIBURAN KE KORSEL ESPECIALLY JEJU, PLS BACA INI!!!
jadi di jeju itu ternyata banyak banget kasus orang hilang dan kasus pembunvhan tapi beritanya disembunyikan, tau-tau ketemu m4yatnya aja ☠️
OP ini cerita: dulu waktu liburan ke jeju, dia makan ke restoran daging terkenal. pas mau pulang, tiba-tiba pemilik resto (ibu-ibu) itu melarang OP buat pulang jalan kaki dan maksa OP untuk naik mobilnya aja
karena nggak enak, OP akhirnya jadi nebeng di mobil pemilik resto itu. selama diperjalanan, pemilik resto cerita kalau di area tsb sudah banyak orang hilang, pokoknya banyak banget kasus orang hilang/pembunvhan, tapi berita itu ditutupi/disembunyikan
pemilik resto juga ngasih tau kl yang hilang itu semuanya pasti wisatawan/turis, soalnya kan keliatan bgt kl mereka turis, jadi emang sengaja “diincar”
pemilik resto itu jg nyaranin better naik taxi, meskipun jarak ke penginapan itu dekat. terus quote RT dari tweet ini juga banyak bgt yang nyaranin untuk bawa mobil sendiri, soalnya emang se bahaya itu
Currently in Seoul!
Follow my tele channel @/nashystudio https://t.co/ktZZLgAONH for personal shopper service! Only $5 per item!
Do DM me by 16 August 12pm as i will be flying back to Singapore at night! ✨#personalshopper#seoul
Will be heading to Seoul on 14 August! Follow my telegram channel for personal shopper updates! https://t.co/WSqLYPRDQo or DM tele @/nashyra94 if you have something in mind that you will want to purchase in Seoul!
@rideonFaker_ I really don’t know what their plan is. I really hope this sub was really because oner is sick. If for experience, if i was painter, i will blame myself for losing this match. Overall it just affects the team mental state now 🫠
[WTS] Kard in Singapore | Hidden Premium Row D Seat 19. Selling at original price $214.80. DM me here or my telegram! @nashyra94 Please help me RT and sell this off 😭 #kardinsingapore#nowhere
📢 [GO] INFINITE RALLY V Merchandise
🛒 Order Deadline: 3 August, 4:00 PM
💰 Payment
• Estimated amount will be collected first.
• Any excess paid will be refunded by the end of the day after purchase.
DM @nashyra94 on telegram
@NASH357_ How they resell though? I thought every ticket is tied to their name? I wanted to buy for my friend because i got the membership but can’t go but i didn’t buy eventually cause i cant change name 🥲
@T1LoL You did well guys! It’s was a close fight! Peyz and keria did tried. I hope Peyz don’t blame himself too much for not able to solo kill KC, Oner was the unexpected TP, Faker for the game play. Sending hugs to you guys! 💖😭