Paper leaks won’t stop with politics alone.
Solution = Digital exams + encrypted papers + random question banks + strict punishment for insiders.
Fix the system, not just the headlines
And demolition NTA
#PaperLeak#ExamReform#NTA#paperleaks#NEETEXAMS#patrol
@Sk959527 We only want to save from these jihadi
Mohammad Afzal — Uttar Pradesh — Hindu minor girl — abduction, sexual assault & conversion offence
Sartaj — Uttar Pradesh — Hindu woman — rape, blackmail & conversion offence
Mohammad Anees — Uttar Pradesh —
Jis level ki footage mil rhi hai nishu wale topic ko
Utna bada topic tha nhi
No doubt swatantra ne bewakoofi ki uss podcast mai
But itna zyada kaise ucchal diya isko?
As far as I remember Tarun and Kanhaiya lal wala topic to itna highlight nhi hua tha.
STORY | School roof collapses in Karnataka's Bagalkot, six students injured
The concrete roof of a government school collapsed while classes were underway at Mugallolli Tanda here on Wednesday, injuring six students, officials said.
READ: https://t.co/nZoh0nOuC8
VIDEO |
(Video Source: Third Party)
@ReallySwara@rajputkarnisen2@mahipalmakrana_
Rajput karni Sena ko swara Bhaskar ko 24 ghante ka ultimatum Dena chahie ya to vah mafi mange Apne byan ke liye ya to unke khilaf FIR darj Kari jaaye
@YousufPash69914@narendramodi I don't know why people forget he is the prime minister of India you can criticise him but not in every international event because he just not represent himself he represent republic of India and 1.4 billion people
दिल्ली यूनिवर्सिटी की प्रोफेसर दीप्ति तनेजा को सुनिए। उन्होंने मनुस्मृति के खिलाफ चलाए जा रहे प्रोपेगेंडा की पोल खोलते हुए कुरान और बाइबिल में लिखी समान बातों का भी ज़िक्र किया।
बस फिर क्या था कांग्रेस और समाजवादी प्रवक्ताओं के मुँह पर ऐसा ताला लगा कि कोई जवाब ही नहीं सूझा! 🤐😂
@ActivistSandeep Also a normal hindu because u can like some chapters some not but this book belongs to my religion...many things in these book quote by many congress leader in past accept Mahatma Gandhi
This book is not written BJP our RSS jab yeh paida bhi nahi hue the tab se hai.... time will