~such a sore loser
~Saying if I won still can’t swapped
~Arey bewkoof khel hi tha “Swapping ka”
~Ab tu har gya h to rone lga
~And he can’t see someone grow
~Like ese kaun guide karega ki kisi bhi team me jao “Perform” na karo
I love it when #TejassawiPrakash shut him 🔥
Jab jab Elvish darta h apne sapri rmy ko aage karta h 🤣🤣
Be like #TejasswiPrakash and say louder “I don’t give a f**k” to your abuser bullying jobless rmy
~ 2 minutes 55 seconds
~ Full cinema 🔥
~ Taja cooked, grilled this man child
~ made him crying
~ when he can’t argu so bring his sapri rmy 🤣
Cry baby #ElvishYadav#TejasswiPrakash make him d!rty 💀
@kaleshi_kido Ye yhi bol skta h elvish ye tv houses or bollywood hi h jo aiso ko itta upar pahucha rahi g hust for TRPs. Jo ache youtubers h unko ne aage bdhate h.
When you can't stand a strong women tab apne fans ke upar koodne lag jao wahh wahh 🤣🤣🤣🤡
She won the tasks because she played well ab isme tum kismat ka rr karne lago tum jeeto to dimag hai tumhare paas 🥱
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash
Teju dii, you are the best. You haven’t done anything wrong. When the other person isn’t even taking the game as a game and is calling you biased and dumb, it was necessary for you to respond. I really hope your team wins this season. ❤️
#TejasswiPrakash#tejran
Elvish fans behaving like, “Now we’ll show #TejasswiPrakash the reality”.She has been in this industry for the last 14 years. None of the projects she got were because she was close to Elvish. So just calm down. She’s still one of the highest-paid TV actresses. So keep going.
Avinash Mishra - Orry Sleeps With a Photo Of #SalmanKhan.
Orry - Why Are You Telling People That What Is By Me Bedside?
Rohit Shetty - There Is a Photo Of Salman In Your Bedside?
Orry - I Keep a Photo Of Salman Bhai In Every Home Of Mine, Bhai Gave Me My First Big Success.
Kitne gande log hain yeh sach mai so disgusting u both are @eyehinakhan n @RubiDilaik aur apke husbands toh sabse gatiya insaan hain shame on all 4 of you 😡😡 https://t.co/Jfh37A9rHV
🛑 Elvish Vs Tejasswi !
Elvish: “Sab record ho raha hai, iske baad kya hoga?” 👀
Tejasswi: “I don’t give a f*ck. Tu mujhe darane ki koshish kar raha hai ? Main likes aur comments ke karan yahan tak pochi hoon kya?” 💀
#ElvishYadav#TejasswiPrakash#PlaygroundS5 https://t.co/CAru5opmwg
i watched today's episode of playground. bb wali teja dikh gayi bhai 🥹
she didn't start it but she definitely ended it.
girlie was so polite even after being provoked and insulted unnecessarily, but phir bhiga bhiga ke jo maara hai 😭
#tejasswiprakash