w gak bisa bersimpati despite she's being a mentally ill child terserah dah mau dikata apa. she doesn't even show any remorse, she needs to be locked up in a mental asylum and treated there instead of at home with phone and internet. gak akan sembuh dan akan rugiin orang terus.
Ini kasus yang benar-benar menunjukkan bahwa di era "kebebasan internet" ini, orang tua dituntut EKSTRA untuk mampu mengendalikan penggunaan gawai di lingkungan keluarga. Terlepas dari apakah bablasnya akses internet-lah yang menyebabkan masalah kejiwaan yang dihadapi oleh anak-
Minor jangan masuk:
1. Discord
2. Facebook
3. AO3
4. Twitter
5. Wattpad (harus diawasi)
Coming dari yang umur 9 tahun dah tau ffn dan friendster tapi buka ffn dulu dan tau sosmed pas smp terus terjebak grooming🥀
To all the people outside Indonesia, read this doc from Yoola⬇️
You’re allowed to care, but you also need to use your brain and look at both sides. Try to understand the perspective of the person involved and the caregiver. Do you really think being a caregiver is easy? I’ve been a caregiver for my own family for decades, and they were treated by the same doctors and at the same mental health hospital as KS. So don’t talk to me like I have no idea what I’m talking about.
And don’t get aggressive when you’re shown photo and video evidence, especially when you yourself can’t actually do anything beyond talking from behind your phone and typing on social media.
Stop generalizing. Not every Indonesian police officer is bad. Not every Indonesian doctor is bad. Not every Indonesian journalist is bad. And when you’re losing an argument, don’t go completely off-topic by comparing Indonesia to Donald Trump. Seriously, spare me.
and do you really think there are no good people in Indonesia? Then come here. Go see KS yourself. Talk to the family. See the situation with your own eyes.
Playing hero on social media from thousands of miles away, while doing nothing in real life, is useless. If you’re really that determined to be a hero, then just come here. It’s not that hard.
These shenanigans is the reason why it's so hard for the real SA and SH victim to get justice.
Testimonial are being questioned, lack of proof, and difficulties in report submission. YOU DO REALISE IT RIGHT?
These fabricated lies threatened OUR WOMEN.
This is KS speaking, do not harass the safety team. Most of all leave Fen alone.
Yes it was all fabricated.
Trust my sister, my brother, trust the ones who knows I was lying. I apologized to the safety team members.
AGAIN DO NOT HURT THEM. DO NOT DOXX THEM.
+
@Flicienneze4m@yolyoola YASSSH LOUDER! This kind of sh!t is a menace to the society. Why? What do you think will happen to all the real SA and SH victim testimonial? They won't even believe it due to these shenanigans. She needs to get off the internet. FR.
@yolyoola Did you ever ask yourself "Is this even right?" or at least a single sign of doubt once? This is a genuine question, because you can't make all of these lies whithout any of these thoughts crossing your mind at least once. At least you're taking accountability (Or so i hope)
Padahal kenalan dengan orang baru bisa melalui Final Fantasy XIV Online, dengan free trial sampai level 80 tanpa batas waktu dan termasuk tiga award winning expansion Heavensward, Stormblood, dan Shadowbringers
@Nostaferatu@shandya Ya makanya. Ntah pemimpin seperti apa yang bro @shandya inginkan. Pemimpin yang jelas2 bagus malah diliat secara negatif dan perbedaanya doang, padahal hasil dan dampak yang dibawa ke masyarakat banyak. I'm not Mamdani's fanboy or something, but for me, leader should be like him
@tanyakanrl Lah kenapa ya gapapa dong? Orang LGTV aja lu promosiin sana sini ya berarti sebaliknya juga gapapa lah, bukannya malah yg normal lu hate. Justru lu penyimpangan kocak, udah bener cewek cowok malah diotak-atik "love is love" taik berarti hate is hate