@pdabrosca @Liz_Cheney Not really, Liz’s republican constituents are American terrorists and Liz has remained true to the constitution. @pdabrosca, it is clear you support terrorism for siding with russian agent Donald Trump and the republican terrorists!
@Liz_Cheney I would vote for you for President, Liz! You and Adam are the only ones left in the republican who has remained true to the constitution. Rest of the republicans are homegrown terrorists including the justices!
@SaltAndReality Wow! Bilyun na ang hatian ng mga tiwali at magnanakaw sa gobyerno! Kelangan bantayan yan! Pano kaya yan ma audit ng COA! Transparent na rin ang mga magnanakaw! Kelangan na bulldog na watchdog!
@jcpunongbayan Obviously Ben Diokno is nothing but a fučking fake news mongerer with no knowledge or understanding of the country’s economic data. I wonder id he even know what GDP means.
@jcpunongbayan Atty? What’s her PRC no? Is it legitimate o peke din katulad ng asawa nya at sister in law nya? Last time it was checked, she’s not a member oa any bar in the US.
@jcpunongbayan It appears so, however, it only proves that stupid Miguel Zubiri and tonto Erap are oblivious and has ZERO knowledge of what FVR jump really stands for! Ilang libong tanga at bobo kc mga yan! D pa madedo mga lintek!
@AliBarbie3 Never! Everyone knows how she climbed that and who she ruined and killed along the way to get there, so no! Charles is no better! More horrible than Andrew. Charles does not deserve to be king.
@PinoyAkoBlog@agot_isidro Hindi nmn kaya c Jobelle Salvador ang nanlilimos ng atensyun! Cguro pede i-dare c Jobelle kung pede magpa pikture na wala sangkatutak na pintura ang mukha at wala enhancer na camera. Ipakita lang katotohanan! Fake news peddler din pala!
@barnabychuck Just like Alex Jones, disinformation peddlers in the Philippines like Imee Marcos and Darryl “monkeypox” Yap should be made accountable by the court (remaining true to the constitution). Otherwise, Filipinos should rise and overthrow the Marcoses once more, this time, for real!
@teta_limcangco Initial pa lang yan na kbyrn sa kapwa mandarambong pra sa pagsunog nila sa bilding para mabura ang ebidensya na hindi c BBM at Sara ang nanalo! Meron pa yan kasunod na amount pero secret na, mabubuking cla ng madla!
@SaltAndReality Clearly mababa edukasyun ni Darryl “monkeypox” yap! Below ZERO ang reading comprehension, mas kamote pa kesa sa estudyante na nasa row 5! Ano nlng c Imee Babaluu? Mas lalo nkkhiya ung UP magna cum laude na gumanap ng papel without due diligence on her part! She dishonoured UP!