2026 for SRK Haters 😅😅
Prabhosda ki movie ko koi kutta bhi dekhne nhi gaya
Salode ki movie release nhi ho rahi h
Khilode apne Chindi Hit se khush h 200 cr cross nhi ho raha h
Funny aur Bauna Emraan se pele gaye
Ab bas Wigbir baaki h Apni Biggest Disaster leke aane me
I love a good “Bollywood to the rescue” story. Friend found herself at an Iraqi checkpoint without her passport on her and fully expected to end up in prison — when the soldier turned out to be a Bollywood and Shahrukh Khan fan and she was sent on her way with a warning.
reddit, instagram, twitter.. SRK's facing flak on every single platform for no reason. I wish he had the kind of PR people like to pretend he has. At least itni negativity toh nahi hoti poora time.
Let me say this to everyone who's having fun insulting Sid.
Our fandom has been waiting for a very long time for that one blockbuster official content.
We have a hunger inside us which none of the other fandoms have.
Once we get that content,you will feel our wrath.
#King
Flop hui to SRK khtm ho gya.
Hit hui to corporate booking.
Clash avoid kiya to SRK darr gya.
Clash kiya to stupidity.
People will always have something to say,be it haters or supporters
Good Buzz+no direct clash+holiday period+action genre.
KING on 24 Dec !
Best date.
#ShahRukhKhan Haters Always Remember Shah Rukh Khan sir ko Neeche Giraane ke liye tumhe pehle unke jitna upr jaana padega jo tumhaare Au-Cat ki baat nhi hai 🔥🔥
Boycott Gang ka Baap BAAP @iamsrk
besharam ho tum log. don't ever call yourself SRK fan.
So what a resignation was given? It is not confirmed yet. Minorities are still getting harrassed. Nothing has changed in this country yet.
He should stay silent until the majority of this country vote this regime out.