And Jordan for the playing safe this season.
I think it's a locked in for Valdez already. Samantha, in a back to back double eviction, puts her name at risk but I'll still bet on her. KD, I think is also locked in.
Shanaia deserves the next slot but Alexa is a strong competitor
And Jordan for the playing safe this season.
I think it's a locked in for Valdez already. Samantha, in a back to back double eviction, puts her name at risk but I'll still bet on her. KD, I think is also locked in.
Shanaia deserves the next slot but Alexa is a strong competitor
Mukhang mali ako ng basa sa housemates. Ulit!
The sweetheart of the season is only between Anji and Sam
The funny one is between Brenda, Madam Inuts and Alyssa. Didn't expect Aly here
The reliable one is between Alexa and Shanaia
And the prince charming between KD, Eian & Ben
With this formula, I can already picture this season's Big 4.
The sweetheart of the season is only between Anji and Sam.
The funny one is between Brenda and Madam Inuts.
The reliable one is between Alyssa and TJ.
And the prince charming between KD and Eian.
#PBB4thNomination
to put it nicely…umiinit dugo ko sa mga nakikita ko. i genuinely hope it’s not affecting shai the way we think it is. either way, what’s happening isn’t right. protect the girl housemates.
PROTECT SHANAIA GOMEZ
With this formula, I can already picture this season's Big 4.
The sweetheart of the season is only between Anji and Sam.
The funny one is between Brenda and Madam Inuts.
The reliable one is between Alyssa and TJ.
And the prince charming between KD and Eian.
#PBB4thNomination
Big 4 Formula:
The sweetheart - Kisses, Ashley, Kaori, Lou. This season, it has been Andrea all along.
The funny one - Maymay, Yen, Lie, Fumiya. This season, Jie-Ann has been labeled as such (but questionable in form)
#PBBTheFinalBig4
I've been supporting PBB ever since pero ngayon lang ako nakakita ng grabehang character development talaga. John doesn't deserve to go home
#PBB1stEvictionNight
Andrea stans, mamili kasi kayo ng kakalabanin. Sa dami dami ng pwedeng banggain, team Maymay pa? Solid na yan tas babanggain nyo? Hahaha.
I love Andrea and she deserves it as well pero maling mali na binangga nyo fans ni Maymay by invalidating her title
#PBBConnectBigNight
Masaya akong Liofer and Andrea natira kasi sila lang talaga deserve magagaw sa title ngayon. Congrats, Andrea! Work harder and you'll shine brighter soon!
I love Ella pero hindi ko sya ipapagtanggol kapag maling mali siya pero if we were to look into everything, PBB really did her dirty a lot of times. #PBBConnectBigNight
This season of PBB introduced us to some of the future's mainstay on showbiz but let us not forget some of the questionable events that happened this season. #PBBConnectBigNight
It is a common knowledge that 3 housemates need to fill the list of nominees per week except for cases when ligtask challenge is won or when power to save is given. That week, no ligtask was done as well as power to save.
I may look like an Ella stan but trust me, I'm not.