Hindi ko padin mapatawad sarili ko na di ko kagad binigyang pansin nung nalaman kong nag-eexist sa mundo si #Bogummy. Ngayon, baliw na baliw na baliw ako sa kanya at kailangan ko maghintay ng 2 years π hayyy willing to wait for you, #ParkBoGum
Maybe βpost productionβ? Probably theyβd rather release it when Bogummyβs discharged so he can personally do the promotions? Just a couple of months left then! π₯° #Wonderland
January 2022 Update from the Korean Film Council
"IN PRODUCTION" : #Wonderland (2020)
https://t.co/n4EfbwLkr1
List is up-to-date but why "in production" when filming cranked in 2020? Editing is not done? Mystery...
#ParkBoGum#Suzy#JungYumi#ChoiWooSik#TangWei
It feels like watching a montage of classic (suspense?) films, like Psycho, flipping through a high fashion magazine in musical form. Idk if i made sense, just go watch! im going crazy @TVXQ#Devil#Maniac#Changmin
Recently developed a crush on Kai. So tatlo na po ang i-stan ko dito. Bogummy, TVXQ, and Kai. Tapos first concert niya pala today.
Someday talaga paggagastusan ko kayong lahat!! Gawin kong tambayan ang South Koreaπ
waaaahhhhh finally able to login here. I deleted the app on my phone and couldn't remember my name and password. οΏ½οΏ½ will try to catch up but still very busy. nice to see you all again! good daaaaay π
@changminskohl@soulmateshinki Ohmygaaaahhhhh nooooo i forgot about that. Thank you for reminding me π₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ί changmin loves his yunho hyungie so much. That year really showed us a different side of Changmin. I (WE) NEED TVXQ NOWWWW πππ
@hiraeth_liminal@KawaiPickle I didnβt even know Changmin has a porsche π€¦π»ββοΈ heβs so lowkey (except with his gadgets and other tech stuff)