Ending in 2 days! I will be closing replies on the 9th. The winners will be announced on 11Sept. Though baka late na din mapost since busy me that day. Goodluck!!! ๐ค๐
Di ko talaga makalimutan ang moment na to. Walang kaalam alam si kuyang rider na nagtitili na ako sa isip. Poker face then ang nasa isip, "Ayan na, ayan na ang TDT koooooo!"
#AToastForTDT
๐ฅณCome and join us for the official launch! And we are doing a $50 gift card giveaway event. #dillyhub
To enter:
โ Follow
โ Retweet this post
โ Leave a mention, tagging 2 friends
Check out the other events we have prepared!
https://t.co/iHZUWyH1vb
Waaaaaah! Tapos na! Huhuhu...anyways, satisfied ako sa ending in fairness.. I love SIY talaga! And that "wink"... ahem ahem, EulaxSancho na ba??? Ayieee
A very nice Valentine's gift to us. Mamimiss ko to..
#SoItsYouWP