Title: resiLEOnce - Fire within a Lionheart
A donation chain drive
A support project for: ✨Lee Leo Final Event: Fundraising ✨
To all FILO LEOZ, Lee Leo Philippines is launching a chain donation fundraising event to support @DCleogall and strengthen LEO's votes for his debut.
Mga sabit sa bag na nakuha kahapon.
Thanks to @B1A4PH and @WeTeuMesPH. Ang Pretty
Thank you din po sa lahat ng fansclub sa Kcon12. The effort is super!! #KPOPCON12#GLOBEKmmunityPH
[🗳️] HANIES!
Daily reminder to vote for AJAA for the PPOP Idol of the Month! Maximum of 5 votes per device only!
We are currently leading with 70.12% votes! Let’s continue to widen the gap, HANIES!
🔗 https://t.co/JRLhav3cQm
🗓 Voting ends on JAN 6, 2025
#AJAA@AJAAofc
Nagmatapang na maliitin ang 1 floor office ng 1Z which is owned and run by SB19 themselves, when umaasa lang naman sila sa connections and PR tactics ng ABS. Buti tunay na ARTISTS esbi kaya mismo grasya na lumalapit sa kanila - hindi na kailangang magbayad at magpagamit. ☺️
ajaa's showtime guesting racks up 110K+ likes and 1.2M views in abscbn's tiktok page.
they are the MOST VIEWED showtime-related tiktok video uploaded for that day's show episode. 🎉
[📰] LOOK! BILLBOARD ARTICLE ⭐️
“I think people should start listening to OPM because ang daming artists na hindi pa napapakinggan ng tao. —- We always want something that would help touch or help the listener.” - 🐻
🔗 https://t.co/85utdEd627
#AJAA@AJAAofc
SM protect ur artists I'm begging you
2007 Henry Lau get bullied by knetz for joining suju
2017 Jonghyun ended his life because the company did nothing to protect him
5 years ago today, October 14 2019, Sulli passed away because of the same reason
PROTECT SEUNGHAN PROTECT IDOLS