@drmadiwr@drmpune , @DRMBRCWR , @drmmumbaicr , @drmadiwr
Thank you for the heads-up.
I request you to also confirm whether the train will run on its original route or will it run on diverted route ?
It would be much helpful to hearback from you on this so that we can plan accordingly
@TechnicalGuruji#Bologuruji
Hello Gaurav Bhai?
I would like to know that do you know cooking? And if yes aapko kya banana aata hai? And which one is your favourite indian dish?๐
Bdw do you know me?
๐จ BCCI announces schedule for VIVO IPL 2021 ๐จ
The season will kickstart on 9th April in Chennai and the final will take place on May 30th at the Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad.
More details here - https://t.co/yKxJujGGcD #VIVOIPL
@TechnicalGuruji#BoloGuruji
Hello Gaurav Bhai kaise ho aap?
Aap har roz itne videos banate hai to mind ko focused aur ekdum shant kaise rehte ho?
Bdw maine aapko mail bheja hai pls read it!
Hope you will pick the question..Love from Ahmedabad ๐๐
@TechnicalGuruji#BoloGuruji
Hello Gaurav Bhai kaise ho aap?
Aap college life mein bunk maare hai?๐
Yaa aap serious student ki tarah hi rahe hai?Bdw bachelors aapne konse clg mese kiya tha?kya aap muje jaante hai?
Hope you will pick my question..love from Ahmedabad
@TechnicalGuruji#Bologuruji
Hello Gaurav Bhai...kaise ho aap?
Whatsapp ke new privacy policy pe aapka kya kehna hai?? Kyabaap uninstall karne vaale hai?
Aapse ek baar phone pe baat karni hai..kya ho sakti hai? Love you from Ahmedabad..come here after this overs!๐๐
In only 1.5 hourโs time #100FREEiPhone12 LIVE Event happening at this link - https://t.co/DwIzvtj8Z5
Retweet this tweet or the hashtag #100FREEiPhone12 starting now.
๐ฏ๐ฏ๐ฏ
@TechnicalGuruji#BoloGuruji
Hello Guarav Bhai..wass up?
Kya google ads remove karne ka koi tarika hai? Means hum jab koi website pr jaate hai reading k liye tab google ads content cover karti hai..usse remove krneka koi option hai? Hope u will pick que
Love you come Ahmedabad after this overs๐
@TechnicalGuruji#BoloGuruji
Hello Gaurav Bhai kaise ho aap?
Which is your favourite bollywood moviea
till now?and bdw..maine aap ko ek email bheja hai bahot time ho gaya please check it..hope that you will reply..๐
๐ฅ GIVEAWAY Alert! #Retweet
โค Prize: Samsung Galaxy Watch 3!
โค How to enter:
STEP 1: Retweet this tweet
STEP 2: FOLLOW US (@beebomco)
Weโll be choosing a random follower as the winner on 18th September, on Instagram Live. Game on!
@TechnicalGuruji#BoloGuruji
Guruji kaise ho aap?
Sawaal ye tha ki kya aapke business staff mein persons Indians hai yaa fir mix?
Aur ha do you know me?๐
Love you bro.. Come to Ahmedabad Gujarat after this all overs..๐
@TechnicalGuruji#Bologuruji
Hello Gaurav bhai! Wassup?
Since oct 2015..aap non stop channel per videos provide krte aa rahe ho humare liye..Thank you for that..bdw kya itne sal mein aapko koi bhi taklif ya failure nai aaya hoga? Ekaad kissa share kr skte ho?
Love you brother!!
Come to A'bad๐