🪶New official Resident Evil Veronica merchandise is now available to order.
Capcom has revealed two new items inspired by Claire Redfield and the upcoming Resident Evil Veronica remake as part of its Tokyo Game Show 2026 online store.
📁 Resident Evil Veronica Plastic Folder
▪︎ A4 size (31 × 22 cm)
▪︎ Features the game’s key visual with Claire
▪︎ The back features the newly redesigned logo with a metallic finish
👝 Resident Evil Veronica Circle Pouch
▪︎ About 10 cm in diameter and 4 cm deep
▪︎ Features Claire and the newly redesigned mark from the game
▪︎ Designed for carrying and organizing small items
▪︎ Made of polyurethane, polyester, zinc alloy and iron
Both items are available to order through the official e-Capcom store, with shipping beginning October 15, 2026.
https://t.co/yN9GN8OafN
🪶New official Resident Evil Veronica merchandise is now available to order.
Capcom has revealed two new items inspired by Claire Redfield and the upcoming Resident Evil Veronica remake as part of its Tokyo Game Show 2026 online store.
📁 Resident Evil Veronica Plastic Folder
▪︎ A4 size (31 × 22 cm)
▪︎ Features the game’s key visual with Claire
▪︎ The back features the newly redesigned logo with a metallic finish
👝 Resident Evil Veronica Circle Pouch
▪︎ About 10 cm in diameter and 4 cm deep
▪︎ Features Claire and the newly redesigned mark from the game
▪︎ Designed for carrying and organizing small items
▪︎ Made of polyurethane, polyester, zinc alloy and iron
Both items are available to order through the official e-Capcom store, with shipping beginning October 15, 2026.
https://t.co/yN9GN8OafN
@gyeongwanyu1@icyjazs@isleofbreads@coquotesdior@WhyUSoEnvy Yg gw ga suka dari penyebar gospel, mereka pikir mereka lebih suci dari kita setelah membagikan kebenaran. Dipikir Tuhan lebih membela lu setelah ini? Lu gak tau penderitaan setiap orang dan bilang orang akan masuk neraka cuma karena satu hal ini.
And ofc we can't be blind either.......If there's artist that proven to be abuser, pdf, criminal or etc we should block them. But if we only assume things based on MV come on......like some of y'all christian in Indonesia still support trump and Charli kirk......that's hypocrite
This is the most judgemental comment ever. What I don't like from Indonesian. They're drunk &high with their religion. I'm christian but how dare you said some of people will never get raptured just because of some MV are you God? "Oh bible said.." are you God?
buat kalian yang nganggep lagu jennie – fallen angel ‘gapapa’, ‘bukan simbol satanic’, atau ‘relate sama kehidupan pribadi jennie’
selamat kalian telah masuk jebakan antikris🥰 bersiaplah jadi umat non-rapture🥰🥰🥰
cause all you did is to assume. It is true Hollywood is dirty asf with Epstein and Diddy. But we don't have enough proof to just said this or that artist illuminati. All we can do is listen and search the positivity. And I'm sure within 1000 years there's still good ppl
I don't know whether Jennie is satanic or not. Matter of fact I don't care. Art is interpretation. Even if it's satanic you can bend the meaning of the MV to be positive so it apply to you. The strongest power is not from how they influence but how you influence yourself dumbass
Jennie literally got Monks and pastors reviewing and explaining the meaning behind her mv's (ZEN / Fallen Angel) because some people here are slow af 😭
@saksimasa Justru tbh we should call out BTS visiting that Chris brown concert and some of y'all idols still does. Cause Chris brown is abuser. Drpd ngehina MV Jennie stanic yg padahal itu bisa kita interpretasi sendiri. Kekuatan sesungguhnya ada di dalam diri kita bukan luar
@saksimasa Kenapa sih Tb TB satanic. Gw bisa sebut MV artis Hollywood yg lebih parah dari dia. Kalo mau bilang kontroversi satanic kita sendiri ga tau secara fakta dan gw ga peduli karena art itu interpretasi. kita bisa Alihin ke interpretasi positif dan menolak yg gak bener