@bholination You don't see the loans taken by government , and the surprising thing is they reduced the expenses in education , see the corruption, why many bridge are falling after they constructed newly, Gdp growth is not development, it includes expenses also,see per capita income!
Pakistan se pyar karne wale ko
Elvish or uske fans se hate to hogi hi normal si bat h
Tajaswi Aunty ki fandam me sab Aunty aisi hi h Adhi pakistani h or adhi pakistan se pyar karne wali
#ElvishYadav#TejasswiPrakash
@Rudraaaa10 WTF IS THIS WOMEN!😭
Muh bana bana ke poke Kar rahi aur iski aunties victim card khelti hai 🤣
Same wala banda kitna bhi respect karle lekin izzat hi hazam nahi hoti hai.
Sorry @ElvishYadav 😞
But Surely she is TEJA WITHOUT BHEJA
#ElvishYadav#ElvishArmy
We have to vote for both Khusboo and Vansh (Bacchi) today!
• STEP 1 (To vote for Khusboo):
Click the voting link provided in comment section and cast your vote directly for Khusboo.
• STEP 2 (To vote for Vansh):
Open the Amazon MX Player app → Search for Playground → Go to the Voting section → Select Vansh and cast your vote.
Voting lines are expected to remain open until 6 PM, so please vote as soon as possible using all available phones.
just few months ago she instigated karan to post this story where they were instructing and instigating fans to abuse surbhi, dhamka ke rakha hua hai
has kaise rahi hai ye vamp
now everyone will ask elvish to stop his fans, but teja's team is in connect with people on x (infact the same person who hosted the episode yesterday where elvish's mom was abused)
why can't the same be asked of Shri Shri 10008 Teja ji
Exhibit A)
he just wanted to say ki record ho rha hai bahar jayega
reason is well known that PG pushes extreme negative content of their mentors for show hype
For eg : last season entire munna roast scene which was utter distasteful from makers
it was a simple thing par inko nhi samaj aya