@LGIndia Hi Team, its been a month I raised this complaint. Escalated it twice. Tried reaching to the engineer and CCO but noone is replying. Help me out here. Someone should be accountable.
RNP260615062527
VCA260704010825
@SupportWakefit Ticket -2809903. Its been a week. Pictures were taken on a wakefit bed as supposed to be taken on flat surface. Not sure how clear the pictures can be. Clear difference of 1 inch. Plus the matteress has sunked in a particular area. Not sure what more we can do.
@SupportWakefit@WakefitCo Guys make sure when you get your delivery,matteress is actual size which you ordered. They will say that it was vaccumed and give it 48 hours or so. But dont. Mine was supposed to be 6 inches but it never made it to 6 ichs and warranty dnt matter.
@dominos_india Ordered a thin crust got a pan pizza. Virtual assisitant is so bad that it tells you that order was delivered but doesnt allow you to place a complaint and custumer closed. so why open the store after 11?
Koi bhi sarkaar aaye koi bhi jaaye lekin yeh pollution par sab jhooth hi bolte hai bolte rahenge.Why dont media houses keep covering it until this is actually fixed. Everyone is busy in covering Bihar elections.
@aajtak@ZeeNews@DelhiAQI#pollution#hazardous#DelhiNCR#gurgaon
@AbhishBanerj Bhai baat toh tumne sab sahi likha par tu saans le raha hai ya nai ya fr kahi bahar baithkar likh raha.. Protest or not agar ispar bhi politics le aaoge then you are a gone case
@JioCare Still the issue is not resolved.I keep paying for the service but it is not helping. Please let how can move ahead with move ahead to discontinue the Jio. Please let me the process so I can end the connection. Its best in both of us interests #jio#jiofiber#scam
@AmazonHelp@JioCare@amazonIN@AmazonHelp I reached out to Jio. They say to reach out to amazon and they are like they have cleared the account at their end and amazon would be able to help