Everyone was fighting with #SanaRaeesKhan for ration and duty which she had given up for two weeks meanwhile #Chintu#SamarthJurel said Matlab sana 2 week tak nahi jayegi 🤣🤣🤣 what a mann he is, truly entertaining
#BiggBoss17
@Akash__8ch10 @Rajatified Thank-you so much, also Compartment ke exam July me hote hai and result August me aata hai to admission ke liye late nahi ho jayega?
@Akash__8ch10 @Rajatified I have a doubt agr 5 subject hai and 1 subject me compartment hai to overall new marksheet milta hai ya Sirf compartment ka alg milta hai pls reply if you have any idea
@IMFNews Really you guys gave 1 billion dollar to pakistan despite knowing all the current situations and their terrorism against us, they will use that money for bombs and helps the terrorists to attack on Indians, really shameful if you can't support us atlesst don't support them either
This #karanveermehra pushed #SaraArfeenKhan very badly and bigg boss didn't even bother to show that footage does bigg boss know this Pagal insan was at fault shame on him and poor sara was all alone I hope salman raises this question on #WeekendKaVaar shame on them #BiggBoss18
@iamkamyapunjabi@ColorsTV This #karanveermehra really held Sara tightly and was pushing back who the hell is he to protect chum, chum can handle herself why is he always come in between, #SaraArfeenKhan was really crying and bigg boss didn't even bother to ask, and bb didn't even show
It's very clear that #karanveermehra has started ruining the task meanwhile #RajatDalal𓃵 was just controlling the situation and telling not to do all that and now karanveer fans have audicity to tell rajat fans are wrong see clearly pushed rajat
EVICT KARANVEER FROM BB
@TheKhabriTweets Atleast he is trying he isn't looking fool and he isn't acting innocent and not taking any sympathy abhi bhi buckleup hua to acha h karanveer mehra ke fan lgte ho aap
Idk why people hating #vivianswife and #rajats mom they both have given their feedback to their husband and son and now everyone has problem with that too this #karanveermehra is always jealous of rajat aaj kitna bhara pada hai dikh gya even salman sir said this #WeekendKaVaar
Historic and exemplary!
Congratulations to Gukesh D on his remarkable accomplishment. This is the result of his unparalleled talent, hard work and unwavering determination.
His triumph has not only etched his name in the annals of chess history but has also inspired millions of young minds to dream big and pursue excellence.
My best wishes for his future endeavours. @DGukesh
Ekta kapoor is doing what on #WeekendKaVaar taking the side of his launched sadyas #VivianDsena and not even trying to understand any other contenstant pov this is totally ridiculous, she pointed women card but didn't took #AliceKaushik name and her statement on chahat and Afreen
Wow, the way #RajatDalal shuts everyone's mouth including #VivianDsena. Oh godd I have become fan of him bhai kya Shayari mara hai aaj ekdam mst sb ke sb chup ho gye maja agya and the whole fricking house was on mute. Today rajat killed everyone with his lines😭❤️My vote for him
More pride thanks to our wrestlers!
Congratulations to Aman Sehrawat for winning the Bronze Medal in the Men's Freestyle 57 kg at the Paris Olympics. His dedication and perseverance are clearly evident. The entire nation celebrates this remarkable feat.