Yayy, #NewProfile!
art comms by @dalkkomi_ 💕
Thank you, Mika! Kuhang-kuha mo ako, kahit ang dami kong requests hihi. Pa-comms na rin kayo sa kanya, yeorobun~
༊࿐. 。˚ ° ⊹ ˚.𓂃 ࣪˖ ִֶָ🐇་༘࿐
every hannie day by @jeonghannieph
⤷fan support by @pitchiehae
ʚɞ like & rt
ʚɞ open for trades (dm me)
ʚɞ limited qty
ʚɞ cookies are for online trades only
ʚɞ no mobbing pls 🙏🏻
ʚɞ loc: tba
See you there! 🪽💖
#JEONGHAN#정한#everyHANNIEday
the behind the scenes of party rock rock challenge caratland ver >< seungkwan's side comments pls 😆
🍊: just once for our youngest. just once, come on, just once. he's working hard, just once!
🍊: just once, let's make this a huge hit!
OH SEVENTEEN 😭🤏🏻
Hi hii, anyone who knows sinong merchant yung nagbebenta ng ragebaited & ragebaiter miniteen stickers? Want lang kasi namin ng friend ko kasi na-ragebait ko siya HAHAHA
•~🎀 Hannihae 🎀~• #everyHANNIEday
by @jeonghannieph
fan support by @heeling_vantae
۶ৎ Hannie Sets 🩷🎀 ۶ৎ
۶ৎ mbf, like, & rt
۶ৎ for trades, please dm me (no to AI freebies pls)
۶ৎ see u on dday caratdeuls
۶ৎ chibis by @ThisGirlSimps 🥹🫶🎀
minghao’s tea time hobby vs svt 🍵😭
🐸: you never really teased me that much. from what i remember, you always joined me.
🐻❄️: i’d join you, then go behind your back and make fun of you.