Exo is home✨My precious moment,this is feel like a dream when look them together again in one frame but this is real😭😭my exo took photos together today😭🤧we are one,let's love forever💗Saranghaja!!!Thank you Exo💗💗
Ten years ago, Baekhyun brought the 10th Prince, Wang Eun, to life in Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo. He started as the palace’s playful, mischievous light—stealing scenes with his bright smile, innocent charm, and childlike crush on Hae Soo.
As the story unfolded, Wang Eun grew from a carefree prince into a devoted husband to Park Soon-deok. But his story ended in tragedy when the pair were hunted down as political pawns. After watching his wife sacrifice her life to protect him, a heartbroken Eun begged his brother Wang So to end his life so he could join her—leaving behind one of the most unforgettable, tear-jerking legacies in K-drama history.
A decade later, we’re still holding on to the boy who loved so purely. Happy 10th Anniversary to actor Baekhyun and our forever 10th Prince!🤍
#왕은이10주년 #ScarletHeartRyeo
#BAEKHYUN #백현
SEPTEMBER IS THE MONTH FOR EXOLS : ✨
8th — Kyungsoo | DOPAMINE 4th Mini Album
12th — Baekhyun | Fansign
13th — Kai | WATERBOMB
21st — Chen's Birthday 🎂
26th — Xiumin | Fanmeeting
27th — Baekhyun | Music Festival
27th — Chen | Fanmeeting
28th — Chanyeol | TABI 2nd JP Mini Album
So the CBX event in China rumors that I've read on xhs were really true it's just that they are going to be solo events instead of group 🥹😭💙❤️💚 Step by step and slowly indeed 🥹
#CHEN#BAEKHYUN#XIUMIN#CBX#첸백시
sedih banget gue tiap liat tagar all eyes on indonesia, beneran udah di titik terburuknya negara ini. terus liat berita sekolah ga boleh libur karena MBG tidak boleh dihentikan, lahan bekas kebakarannya ditanamin sawit... kek? yang jahatnya bukan cuma 1 2 orang anjir, semuanya