@Rega_jpg@umedpratapsingh Work exp leke ana and language bhi kar lena.. automobile/mech mai ho toh matt ana.. BMW ne abhi 7000 layoffs announce kiye hain ☠️
@Rega_jpg@umedpratapsingh Haan bhai.. jisne JEE wgera ki tyaari kari ho, ya India mai koi bhi competitive exam dia ho.. Easy hai uske liye... Pressure nhi hai kuch khass, jab marzi jitni marzi maar de do.. 250$ hai shayad fees. 1 attempt k baad, i think phir thode weeks mai, you can attempt it again..
Hello @abhijeet_dipke
Your spokesperson, Saurav Das, is running a phony consultancy service with no office address and no registration.
Even with all the evidence, he is now denying his role.
Since you have the Constitution in your DP and believe in transparency, please clarify this.
I hope you won't run away like your spokesperson.
By the way, is there any role of Dinesh Thakur in your scholarship arrangement? #Justasking
@iArpitSpeaks@abhijeet_dipke wah ji wah.. Danda khaya bacccho ne, Sonam ne hunger strike ki, Dipke ko typhoid hua. Jab sab ho gaya, toh credit lene sidha India aa gaya xD
@Mogrekaphool They remove you even without an argument or debate 😂.. If you post a story that doesn't fit their narrative, they will just remove your fron their instagram