S♡NE. I ❤ all SNSD members but I ❤ Kwon Yuri the most😊 Kim Taehee / Jiwon / Taeri, Son Yejin, Han Hyojoo, Angel Locsin, Jas Curtis-Smith & PorDee fangirl😁
Yun nga lang nawalan ako ng 2 duo pcs ni 2nd bias w/ her conyo babi, in demand naman kasi talaga ship nila pero mas important kasi for me solo pc ni 2nd kid bias and mag-uyab duo pc nga😁 saka umay na umay na rin talaga ko sa double cheesy yumburger kaya nag-agree sa trade😅
Promised myself na last bili na and was hoping for a mag-uyab duo pc pero solo pcs nina kid bias and kabayan pa rin nakuha so dupes na😁 buti na lang natuloy trade earlier so meron na ring Bini otp and 2nd kid bias so finally graduate na sa double cheesy yumburger😄 thanks R&Z😁
8 sa eyes pero will always be 9 sa heart ko and sabi nga sa song e I'll love them again sa next life or kahit ano pang multiverse e loyal pa rin ako sa SNSD✋️😁 📽ctto
happiest 19th anniversary to soshi and sones!!
i just love how we still have so much to look forward to at this age, and how we never have to worry about anything with the girls. 19 years young and forever to go!!!
💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗
#19년째_지금은_소녀시대#19YearsWithSNSD
#snsd - long live
girls' generation who truly lived up to their name, they rose, they flourished, birthed a whole new (girls) generation in the industry once long dominated by males.
and 19 years later, their legacy still lives on
#19년째_지금은_소녀시대#19YearsWithSNSD
19 years ago today, snsd officially debuted
9 girls debuted in a time dominated by boy groups and gave their sweat and blood to pave their own way in the kpop industry. they changed our lives forever 🥹 #19YearsWithSNSD
Nineteen years, countless memories, and a love that only grows stronger. Thank you for being my comfort, my happiness, and my family. Happy 19th Anniversary, Girls' Generation my soshi 🩷🌸
#19년째_지금은_소녀시대#19YearsWithSNSD
Nag-comment pala ng thank you and repost pa sa IG story si long-time girl crush!🥰😁 kinikilig naman ako!🙈 ang galing na talaga ni Jasmine for real, nakaka-proud talaga ma-witness growth niya as an actress👍 very expressive ng eyes and ganda ng pag-deliver ng lines kaya kudos👏