@chadvaldymort@missjisoo03 Ganyan din talaga pag walang support sa country. Kahit there's a possibility of cheating they won't fight for their country. 🤣 Even Pia Wurtzback is posting about this.
@chadvaldymort@missjisoo03 Did you watch? She made it to the top 10 and did an amazing delivery for night gown and i can say na dapat talaga pasok sya like kanya lang pinakastand out na gown actually. Take a look at this story by the official page of MU. Philippines was included on the first post then...
It should be Philippines on the top 5 right? But don't hate Miss Thailand, i think she's not the reason behind the cheating that happened.
#MissUniverse2023
@Law_renceTWT Sa truee hshshs di na talaga dapat yan pasok e kase yung gown nya too common na sa MU like walang kakaiba hshshsh pero wala tayong magagawa kase kahit kami ng fam ko di pa start alam na namin na papasok yan sa top 3🤣 kase last yr palang kita na pagka bias ng owner🤣