The reality of being a fan is that your support isn't always seen, acknowledged, or rewarded. But you continue because your appreciation for that person's talent and journey is real. ❤️
@elleOYD@Ppop_JaeJuel HAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAA KUYA NGAYON KO LANG NAKITA ayaw magsipalakpak eh na para bang may hilahan pababa kapag may nanalo?! akala ko ba ppop rise? HUEEEYYYY KIMI LANG! SUPER FUN NIYO KAYA KASAMA sana nag enjoy rin kayo that time 🥹🫶
These P-pop groups deserve more recognition:
KAIA, ALAMAT, G22, VXON, SYNC https://t.co/nNv2bHMQtv HORI7ON,Yes My Love, 1621, YARA, DIONE, YGIG, 6ENSE, CLOUD7, AJAA, BILIB, AYO, CALISTA, ASTER, DNA
I'm rooting for you guys
[🔥] TEKA TEKA SHOWCASE
Hinataw, binira, at walang tinira! 💥
SOULz, thank you so much for coming to our comeback showcase! We hope that you guys enjoyed just as much as we did ❤️🔥
Pasimula pa lang ang ating new era! Handa na ba kayo? 😉
#GenZix#TekaTeka#GenZixNewEra
sisikat ang Alamat ✨
sisikat ang Kaia ✨
sisikat ang G22 ✨
sisikat ang VXON ✨
sisikat ang AJAA ✨
sisikat ang YGIG ✨
sisikat ang VVINK ✨
sisikat ang Xonara ✨
the era of PPOP is upon us
VOTER REGISTRATION WILL END ON MAY 18, 2026!!!
PLEASE REGISTER NOW IF YOU'RE GOING TO BE 18 YEARS OLD ON/BEFORE THE DAY OF THE ELECTIONS!!
PLEASE AYUSIN NATIN SA 2028!!!!
“LOYALTY SHOULD BE TO THE PHILIPPINES, NOT TO POLITICIANS. KUNG MAS MAHALAGA SA'YO ANG POLITIKO KAYSA BAYAN, IKAW ANG TOTOONG PROBLEMA PARA SA BAYAN— HINDI PARA SA POLITIKO.” couldn’t agree more :/
Stop normalizing toxic behavior in fandoms. Obsession, overanalyzing, and forcing narratives isn’t “support”, it’s pressure. If u truly admire someone, you should know when to step back and let them live their life.
After being in soo many fandoms I've realised how it's better to like and support your favs from afar because no offense but some fandoms are soo annoying sometimes