@JioCare@jio_fiber@airtelindia@Airtelfibernet@ACTFibernet@FibreJio@Airtel The Grand Battle of Sloths - Thought switching to Airtel would fix my bad experience with Jio fiber snail-paced setup, but turns out they’re in a tight competition for the slowest response time ever. Meanwhile, ACT sets up and goes live in 2 hours flat. Bravo, Jio & Airtel! 🏆🐌
@JioCare@jio_fiber bahut he ghatiya service hai aap ki mann may 50 gaali hai dene ka Mann kr raha pr mai net disconnect krwa k @airtelindia ka lagwa lunga.
@JioCare@jio_fiber@airtelindia@Airtelfibernet@ACTFibernet@FibreJio@airtel aap k assigned engineer ka phone switch off hai or jo kal connection k liye paisa lene aaya tha wo bhi gol gol baat kr raha hai uska boss hassan wo phone he nhi utha aap logo k bass ka ho toh lagao nhi toh rehne do 75 or company hai jo service de rahi hai
@JioCare@jio_fiber@airtelindia@Airtelfibernet@FibreJio@Airtel I thought choosing Airtel meant high-speed internet, but turns out their service moves at a turtle’s pace. ACT had my connection live in 2 hours, while Airtel is still loading the confirmation page. Peak efficiency!
@JioCare@airtelindia@FibreAirtel@Airtelfibernet@fiberJIO Big mistake picking Airtel. I expected blazing fast internet, but the only thing slow here is their actual service. @ACTfibernet literally set up and went live in 2-3 hours after payment. Great job on the 'speed', Airtel! 🐌
@JioCare@airtelindia@FibreAirtel@Airtelfibernet@fiberJIO order No. - 21-184621341299 for new Air Fiber Connection please thoda urgently krwa dijiye - mai jio se bahut tang aagaya hu aaj tk or abhi tk jio walo ne issue resolve nhi kiya .
@JioCare@JioCare@fiberJIO please give behaviour training to your engineer the way of talking was not professional that's the reason am separating myself from The Great Jio family I can't bear your fake AURA 🙏🏻 dhanyawad ab kisi chutiye ko bhej bhi na dena
@JioCare@JioCare@fiberJIO bhul k ghar k aas paas dikh na jana ab kyu ki abhi tk mera net nhi chala or ye yaad rakh Lena mai apne ghar ek samaan bhi bahar nhi le jaane dunga tum jo kr skte ho kr lena or ab dekho mai kya krta hu @BandBajaateRaho ye jio wale bahut he besharam hai
@JioCare@JioCare@fiberJIO sorry I don't need your help I am going to discontinue your services and start @ACTFibernet connection. Am not happy with services
@JioCare@JioCare@fiberJIO why still issue is not resolved and why there is delay in resolution and who is going to compensate this more than 24 hours no internet. Mann may bahut gaaliya aarahi hai yahi platform pr du ya DM may likhu @BandBajaateRaho look how shameless is JIO.
@JioCare@JioCare@fiberJIO late evening on 31 August 2026 is your earliest thanks for confirmation. Once this month completed I will promise you I will disconnect JIO Fiber connection from my house and will think about @FibreAirtel
@JioCare@fiberJIO@airtelindia@JioCare@fiberJIO or aap k hisaab se mera net kal he restore ho payega kya hai na aap yahi kehna chahte ho or ek baat batao mai customer service se direct baat kyu nhi kr pa raha hu @BandBajaateRaho look in this matter please
@JioCare@JioCare@fiberJIO tum logo ki yahi harket dekh k mera ab Mann @airtelindia fiber lagwane ka krne laga hai 12 baje se internet nhi aaraha call ki thi boli 1 baje aajayega lekin ab 4 bajne wala hai or internet nhi aaya