Di ko magets yung issue nyo! Dahil naka support si kuya will kay BBM di na sila pweding mag guest doon!? So if ganon di rin sila dapat mag guguest sa station na naka support sa kabila.
Meet the people behind the Grand Twitter PartiesโฆBBHTS Core Team!
We are a united group of dedicated AโTIN across the globe, aiming to Trend & Chart SB19 Worldwide!
Follow our twitter list below:
https://t.co/P1OyYgOAph
@SB19Official#STANWORLD#SB19#BackToSWSchool
A'TIN, let's all get ready!
Today marks the start of our Billboard Hot Trending Songs campaign for Where You At
You may engage from
@SB19Official
tweets in any language but please make sure to use correct BBHTS hashtags.
Also, we will be dropping SW tags. SLMT! ๐
#WYAT
The only Non-K Pop, Southeast Asian, Filipino artist(s) to achieve the honor. A 3-year old act did that. Together #SB19 x A'tin can achieve anything. We're just getting started.
@SB19Official
nakakamiss tumambay sa wiki sa umaga tas pag dating ng gabi nagpapanic sa paghabol ng tweet counts. tapos every tuesday mga nanginginig na naghihintay ng announcement sa BBS50 hays good old days :(
@SB19Official#SB19
may nakita ako sabi niya ipapa-try niya raw sa mama niya yung La Luna baka raw kaya๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ we really can't deny the fact that our mothers are the best rapper we know๐ญ๐ค /j
ITO ANG LA LUNA
#PABLOLaLuna#PABLO#LaLuna@imszmc