@Shehzad89 Rumors or script, but saab ji is dealing with the same school of thought, and 4 years later shaking hands with same handles. With PTI back in power, should we expect the flood of false information is getting approval to rule this country again?
@humairabadar Lol ni ni mein seriously unhien defend ni kar raha, technically speaking maturity dates of mega projects and education is evaluated after 5-10 years. Isi liye can't criticize them yet. Yes we can talk about Danish schools, I have no updates on them.
@realrazidada Wese sir, yeh baatien parh ker yehi smjh hai k pehlay pti k saath koi political move ni ki thi. Yeh aik epic master stroke hai, not with just pti also supreme Court. Befriending mohsin naqvi, phir report banwa li, ab trial. Each n every layer politically pti ko play kr gaye hain
@muneebfaruqpak I guess these people who always want to manipulate the facts should be publicly embarrased. Whenever the invitation is issued, it should be published and they should be considered violating the facts. I hope we've a law that prohibits facts violators some sort of monetary summons
@NaureenJanjua It would be intellectual dishonesty if you don't know how crude oil prices impact in market. Not defending PMLN here but if $4 raises in crude oil market per barrel in US Oil, it impacts from 4-10 rs in Pakistan. It's just simple math.
@Zunairamahum Intellectual dishonesty nai kerni chahiye, Google kar lia karien k US crude oil ki current prices Kia hain. Reserves 20 din k hain, problem Iran ki hai, bhuggat sari duniya rahi hai. So jab tak yeh settle nai hoga tab tak yehi hona hai.
@muneebfaruqpak Sidhant, this is the most sadistic approach from india. The obsession with Pakistan especially with @KhawajaMAsif concludes the self-admission of defeat. As par Pakistan Army, you want to test em. I'd say "fear em" Its an army that says "Wait for our response". Pakistan zindabaad
@realrazidada Happy birthday to you sir, may you have many more. Gym join karien, thora koi dents marien. Aik 2 ghariyan khrich karien, barkat bahut hai kyun k In Sab harkaton k bawajood unse baat cheet kar lete hain.