@delhivery Itna ghatiya service Maine Aaj Tak Nahin Dekha Hai 12 Din Ho Gaya parcel abhi tak deliver Nahin Hua Hai aur bhi nearest bhi delivery location bhi nahin pahuncha a hai kya chal raha hai agar service theek se nahin De Pa Raha to apna company band kar lo.
@AmazonHelp@amazonIN@jagograhakjago after product return till time show product not return already 24 hours cross from pickup time already complaint regarding issue to Customer care team but issue not resloved kindly do the needful.
408-3990982-8770724
@delhivery total worst service provider to customer, first not delivery in promise time 2nd after out of delivery no one contact me whole days .today out of delivery show now call to delivery person he is loudly telling ur order delivery after 7.00pm ,this is office address .
@Meesho_Official@meesho_support kitna din log ko chutia banaogi 1st Return 3 bar karogi wrong dala ta product retun nahi hoga 2nd ak bar return request dala ta cancel option nahi dekha raha he 3rd customer care call karo help kalea system down he .
@BlueDartCares@BlueDart_ why not delivery promise time very bed service provided to Customer indirectly telling me cancel ur @amazonIN order I am not delivery promise time .
Tracking no - 77110081086
Amazon what is going on ? Whenever I order something, it gets cancelled automatically.I have already connected with customer care but my problem is not getting resolved.I have also filed a complaint in the consumer form.kindly help.@amazonIN@AmazonHelp
@Meesho_Official Again same issue found out of delivery but no body till me call me ,after call deliver boy no switch off found ,I know after few time I chk call shude put on hold Customer no not reachable this is very serious matter.
32054312105202