37830 bwn galloping is late by 25 mins and still stand at Ad Saptagram station. Don't know when will it reach Howrah. Not a single day the train reach Howrah on time. @drmhowrah do not care, do not take any action. @EasternRailway pathetic serive. @RailwaySeva@AshwiniVaishnaw
37824 BWN-HWH galloping is already late by 25 mins and it is packed with passengers. But it stops every station, don't know when will reach Howrah. @drmhowrah don't know how to operate train in office time. Pathetic service by @EasternRailway@RailwaySeva@AshwiniVaishnaw
Again 37830 galloping still not reached howrah and already 30 mins late. This is happening everyday. @drmhowrah has no accountability, don't care and don't want to rectify. Privatisation should be statred from @drmhowrah@AshwiniVaishnaw@EasternRailway@RailwaySeva
37830 galloping is standing outskirts of Belur since 15 mins and it already late by almost 30 mins, don't know when it will reach Howrah. @EasternRailway becoming useless day by day, they have no accountability and responsibility. @drmhowrah@AshwiniVaishnaw@RailwaySeva
#ssc_result_status
आखिर छात्रों को कब तक अंधेरे में रखा जाएगा, 2018 के परीक्षाओं का रिजल्ट अभी तक घोषित नहीं हुआ है, कब कब कौन से रिजल्ट आएंगे इसकी लेटेस्ट update SSC जल्द ��े जल्द अपलोड करे ताकि छात्र बाकी चीज़े accordingly प्लान कर सकें..!!
@DrJitendraSingh @DoPTGoI @PMOIndia
#ssc_result_status
CHSL 2018 higher secondary level ka exam hain.
जिन्होंने 12th के बाद ये exam दिया था उनकी graduation पूरी हो गयी, ले���िन exam का process खतम नहीं हुवा|