Consistency in corruption :-
When @INCIndia was in power they were in news for corruption,now when they are not in power still they are in news for corruption.
#ShameOnCongress#AbHogaNYAY 😂
#PChidamabaram to jhanki hai, Maino, Raul vinci aur Vadra abhi baki hai.
#Modi 💪🇮🇳.
Train No. 12815 has been standing halted at Dadri station for the past 3 to 4 hours without any official update. Pease provide an estimated time of arrival (ETA) for our destination, Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)?
@RailwayNorthern@RailMinIndia@RailwaySeva
*Apple iPhone 15 Pro Giveaway*
To celebrate 1.5 million followers across social media, The Tatva is giving away iPhone 15 Pro to a lucky follower!
All you have to do is:
► Follow @thetatvaindia on X
► LIKE this post
► Repost this post
Winner will be announced in this space/DM by October end.
Why I will vote for @narendramodi ji again :
.Ram Mandir and temple rejuvenation
.Infrastructure
.Article 370
.Toilets,Piped water supply,Optical fibre,Electricity
.Development in border region
.Foreign Policy
.Rejuvenation of culture
.UPI digital India
#9YearsofModiSarkar
@reliancejio@JioCare@TRAI network coverage very pathetic in Hastsal DDA flats area.slow internet,continuous call disconnections.What's the use of 5g like this.Please make the network coverage better.Shared location-
(28.6357466,77.0597680)
https://t.co/iCcGqWAej0
@YouTubeIndia must ban these kind of channels.There are multiple channels where these type of videos are circulated. Institutions must take strict action against this creator. He does not seems to be in sound state of mind and his content is harmful and dangerous for society.
@AmitShah@HMOIndia@DelhiPolice@Uppolice@MIB_India High time strict IT laws are required in India. Channel happy goldsmith is openly creating violent videos targeted towards our PM @narendramodi. Channel link - https://t.co/fcjKugIQsK
Video link - https://t.co/9MBLZ6ylm8
@IRCTCofficial@RailwaySeva@RailMinIndia Train no 12282 which originated from Delhi today is stranded at a field from last 4 hours. What's the reason behind this and is it the way you are going to make world class infrastructure. There is no update nothing. Look into it asap.
@RSSorg pata hai apse jyadatr log kyu nahi judte,kyunki aap dikhte nahi hai jaha ap nazar ane chahiye.Aap milte hai park m khelte Hue par jaha sach me zaroorat hai waha nahi.Apni lathiyo ko phenk dijiye ya to tent walo ko de dijiye.Bengal mar raha hai,kaha hai aap.Sochiye thoda.
@IndiaPostOffice it has been almost a week and still my package is in delhi only as per the status. Can you please check why this is taking so much time ? And when will this get delivered ?
It's not the problem of this village only but it's a problem for whole aul block. But network is worst in badanko village. See to this or you will start losing customer's interest. I will be sharing location and my contact details - 7011157364 but this no is in delhi.
increased.If we go to open area or to a high location then call and net is fine but in rest of the village internet is very poor.please see to this and please try to install a new tower or something like that. ++