A Book full of secrets🤫Keep unfolding u will still be left with mystery 💫Cricket.INDIA 🇮🇳RCB❤️TejRan-Tejasswi Prakash and Karan Kundrra admirer.Fandomless💃
Agar kuch acha na bol sako to kabhi kuch bura bhi na bolna. Always keep believing in the energy above. Universe always listens to good souls and non malign prayer.
Take care. Pray and believe.🧿
Good things coming ur way. Good vibes .✨
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
Just for the ones who are genuinely getting affected by the things happening on this app please take care. Your mental health is above all this. Dont drain urself, talk to someone if u have to and prioritise ur mental health. Tc God bless🙏
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
Be good Do good, only your good deeds will matter at the end of the day. Your bad deeds will get back at you as well so beware of what you are doing. Zindagi ko jiyo haso khelo khush raho ye fir nahi milegi.
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra#KKundrraSquad#TejaTroops
I don't want to comment on anything that's happening here, the fans fds or anything but would just like to tell you all that it's a small life live let live don't drain your life in this social media stuffs it's not worth it trust me.
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
I don't want to comment on anything that's happening here, the fans fds or anything but would just like to tell you all that it's a small life live let live don't drain your life in this social media stuffs it's not worth it trust me.
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
Been so long abhi bhi log yaha roz ladte hai that too by commenting on personal lives of celebs.I mean seriously grow up,better concentrate on ur own lives thats what matters. Trust me guys this grey SM life you're living wont tk u anywhere.
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
@IndiGo6E Operational reasons? But what i heard was ur crew had a medical emergency, ok i understand that but don't your airline have alternate crew members available who can fill in for the other person in case of emergency. Sorry to say but I cant trust u guys anymore for travelling.
@IndiGo6E we book flights instd of trains n buses usually wth an intention to reach early to a place. Spending nearly 10k fr this service?Nvr boarding with u guys anymore n would recommend my closed ones to take some other flight instead of indigo.
6E337 pathetic service
#Indigo
I have never fallen in love but their love to me is my pehla pehla pyaar hai pehli pehli baar hai wala feels.
Hey @itsmetejasswi@kkundrra bas tum dono eksaath khush raho humesha or kuch nahi chahiye. Stay blessed Touchwood.Thu thu thu.❤️ 🧿
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
Well I can never get over them.
I dont know about others but somehow looking at them together just gives me some kind of SUKOON, there's this instant smile on my face always. Itne waqt baad bhi unki ek jhalak aaj bhi waisa hi asar karti hai.
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
Well I can never get over them.
I dont know about others but somehow looking at them together just gives me some kind of SUKOON, there's this instant smile on my face always. Itne waqt baad bhi unki ek jhalak aaj bhi waisa hi asar karti hai.
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
@itsmetejasswi@kkundrra kaise ho mere pichle janm k dosto.Wo line hai na,tera mujhse hai pehle ka nata koi yuhi nahi dil lubhata koi, isiliye socha humara bhi koi pichle janm ka nata hoga.
Kaise ho yaaro,khush raho eksaath humesha ok bye😘
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
Hello biggboss fds (specially the ones who have too much time to spend on celebs private life just to scrutinize it n put them down) pls u all spend this much time on urself.Stop becoming a monster u were born human learn sm humanity may be?
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
Sach bol rahi hu ye kk teju haters trollers aisa waisa ye wo kya kyu kaise kab sab bakwas chodo let these 2 live happily and you guys go watch IPL . Stress se or is twitter k roz k drama se
dur raho khush raho.Peace and positivity😌✌️
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
11.11
Good health positivity and happiness for all.
May people be kind to eachother and learn humanity. 🤞🧿
Silent prayers, Bhagwan ji sunlo please 🙏
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
Life is unpredictable guys leave all this hatred and negativity. You don't know what's happening tomorrow. Live life spreading love and happiness. Be happy belated healthy wish well for all. God bless you all. ❤️🙏
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
Have had some good and some bad conversations with the girl. Even got a text from her few days back abt her condition. Today I wake up to such a sad news. Can't believe it yet. May she be at a better place and her soul find peace. RIP Soha🙏
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra
@freebird7892 Good or bad everything is just gone one day. Fact that all we can sit and do or wish for is just being good and wishing well for everyone without any bad blood.The world of sm is insane even someones death becomes topic of creating negativity for ppl here like really what place🙏
Life is unpredictable guys leave all this hatred and negativity. You don't know what's happening tomorrow. Live life spreading love and happiness. Be happy belated healthy wish well for all. God bless you all. ❤️🙏
#TejRan#TejasswiPrakash#KaranKundrra